編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立平岡中学校 | 松代晃明 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1994 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢錦丘高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1994 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1994 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立名張桔梗丘高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1994 | 一般A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市民吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 大学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 関西学院大学 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1994 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 井原市立井原中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立大田高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立蒲生中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1996 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県石巻西高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1996 | 一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 泉シンフォニックサークル | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1996 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立平針中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立井口中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 中学A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 日向市立財光寺中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立坂元中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻中学校・高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立板津中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立萩山中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県飯田風越高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 加賀市立東和中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 遠野市立遠野中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道北広島西高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2000 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | むつ市立大平中学校 | 工藤守生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立鳥取東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2000 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立高松南高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 芦屋町立芦屋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 更埴市立屋代中学校 | 仲田守 | 招待・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2001 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立北辰中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 八幡市立男山中学校 | 瀬浩明 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 久慈市立久慈中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立志木高等学校 | 松代晃明 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立刀根山高等学校 | 瀬浩明 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 遺愛女子中学・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2002 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立三津浜中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 一般A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市吹奏楽団 | 菊池浩行 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 大学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌大学 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立横田高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2004 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 観音寺市立観音寺中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立城陽中学校 | 仲田守 | 地区大会シード | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | B編成 | ● 金賞 | |
2007 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 稲美町立稲美北中学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 石狩市立花川南中学校 | 海道響 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越東高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立広徳中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌山の手高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2008 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立安芸府中高等学校 | 森田一浩 | 不明 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 江別市立江陽中学校 | 西井雅司 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立岡山操山高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 刈谷市立刈谷南中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立若草中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森吹奏楽団 | 今井聡 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立富士高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2011 | 高校A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道滝川西高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立柳井高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立岩国中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立真住中学校 | 森田一浩 | 優秀賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
2013 | 中学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立赤川中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 上田市立第三中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立柏陽高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 那須塩原市立西那須野中学校 | 林康郎 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立厚別中学校 | 海道響 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 牧之原市立榛原中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立犀陵中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立大里中学校 | 池田誉主也 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 刈谷市立富士松中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 職場・一般A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 高浜市立高浜中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2021 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2021 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 四国中央市立三島南中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 福井県 | ウィンドアンサンブル・ソレイユ・ふくい | ● 金賞 | ||||
2022 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立岐阜北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取大学附属中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |