編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1992 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉栄高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立山形南高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1993 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 春日部市立谷原中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1993 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 桐蔭学園中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 優良賞 | |||
1993 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 西武台高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
1994 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立越谷総合技術高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 塩釜市立第一中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1994 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県築館高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県多賀城高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1994 | 一般A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越奏和奏友会吹奏楽団 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 八雲学園高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立平針中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 一般A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1994 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立八幡高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1994 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立八頭高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1994 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 玉名女子高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1994 | 一般A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 宮之城吹奏楽団 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 東和大学附属昌平高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1995 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 八郷町立柿岡中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都橘女子高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
1995 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 一般A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡シンフォニックウインドオーケストラ | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞 | ||
1996 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立植田中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 三浦市立南下浦中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 高校A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 日本文理高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1996 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立亀岡高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立洛西高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立米子東高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島女子大学附属高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1997 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立水沢高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明 | |||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立幸田高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1998 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 一般A | 関西 | 京都府 | 大谷吹奏楽団 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手大学教育学部附属中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市立大和中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優良賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 中新田町立中新田中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立田名部高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1999 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 野田市立南部中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ○ 参加 | |||
1999 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 大網白里市立大網中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | シード・代表 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 三浦高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2000 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 修道高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 福山ウインドオーケストラ | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎女子商業高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立青木中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県松本深志高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 上磯浜分中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2001 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立上京中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 一般D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | シュピール吹奏楽団 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立東高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立沼中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002 | 大学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻専修大学 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 作新学院高等部 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知学芸高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 山田町立山田中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県小諸高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻市立第二中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 上磯町立上磯中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立山形北高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | ひたちなか市立大島中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 福山ウインドオーケストラ | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市吹奏楽クラブ | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島市立信夫中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立平第一中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立女子高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立鳥取商業高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 明浄学院高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 地区大会シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2005 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道北見商業高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 大牟田高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 花咲徳栄高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2006 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 桜丘高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道北見北斗高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立錦中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2006 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立第一中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 創価グロリア吹奏楽団 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立大社中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2007 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道石狩南高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 鶴岡東高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2007 | 高校A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | ロイヤルフェスティバルウィンドオーケストラ | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立紫野高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 銀河学院中・高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立厚別北中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立成章高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | シード・代表 | B編成 | ● 金賞 | |
2009 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道石狩翔陽高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 修徳高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島市城西中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 知多市立中部中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 山形県 | 酒田吹奏楽団 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市吹奏楽団 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立寝屋川高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立植田東中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌日本大学高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2012 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 赤磐市立高陽中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎県立都城商業高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北星学園大学附属高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道北見緑陵高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎市立山里中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2015 | 高校A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | S.L.E.B. | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 東海大学山形高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2018 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立京都すばる高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 甲子園学院中学校・高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立青森高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 如水館高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞 |