順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
名古屋市立桜台高等学校 指揮 : 渡部信介 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1 |
名古屋市立緑高等学校 指揮 : 高橋沙紀 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2 |
中京大学附属中京高等学校 指揮 : 梶山亜紗 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2 |
愛知淑徳高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤慎悟 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック (鈴木英史)) |
|
3 |
東海学園高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木文子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スパーク) |
|
3 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 浅井孝一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
4 |
名古屋市立菊里高等学校 指揮 : 加藤善 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 第3曲「終幕の情景」より 「マクベス」 (マスネ (向井輝夫)) |
|
4 |
名古屋大谷高等学校 指揮 : 山本真史 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
5 |
愛知県立愛知商業高等学校 指揮 : 古井成三 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] 村人の祭 (J.ハーン) |
|
5 |
享栄高等学校 指揮 : 菅沼章 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
6 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 春原啓佑 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
6 |
愛知県立鳴海高等学校 指揮 : 加藤久貴 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェンダー) |
|
7 |
名古屋市立名古屋商業高等学校 指揮 : 阪野弓子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
7 |
名古屋市立若宮商業高等学校 指揮 : 大矢雅史 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
8 |
愛知県立旭丘高等学校 指揮 : 小池真里奈 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
8 |
名古屋高等学校 指揮 : 森山孝光 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
9 |
名古屋市立名東高等学校 指揮 : 櫻井雅子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
9 |
愛知県立天白高等学校 指揮 : 後藤英史 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
10 |
愛知県立瑞陵高等学校 指揮 : 山内信男 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ビゼー (A.リード)) |
|
10 |
愛知県立昭和高等学校 指揮 : 浅井寛行 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
11 |
同朋高等学校 指揮 : 近藤国章 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
11 |
愛知県立熱田高等学校 指揮 : 川上詔二 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (C.グランドマン)) |
|
12 |
大同工業大学大同高等学校 指揮 : 中塚恵介 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 序奏・第1幕第4曲パ・ド・トロワ・第4幕第29曲終曲 (チャイコフスキー (中塚恵介)) |
|
12 |
名古屋経済大学市邨高等学校 指揮 : 村田譲 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
13 |
名古屋市立富田高等学校 指揮 : 古田善春 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
13 |
愛知県立名古屋西高等学校 指揮 : 金子章生 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
14 |
愛知県立惟信高等学校 指揮 : 小林幸二 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
14 |
東海高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木智晴 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
15 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より ポーロヴェツ人の踊り (ボロディン (黒川圭一)) |
|
15 |
名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 指揮 : 野澤直仁 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
16 |
名城大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 岡充彦 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (シェルドン) |