順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
さいたま市立岸中学校 指揮 : 星野悦子 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (R.シュトラウス (渚智佳)) |
|
1002 |
さいたま市立植竹中学校 指揮 : 望月由美子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (M.アーノルド (小峰章裕)) |
|
1003 |
川口市立南中学校 指揮 : 丸山陽子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1004 |
さいたま市立南浦和中学校 指揮 : 中山淳一 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1005 |
さいたま市立土屋中学校 指揮 : 井村智生 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (プッチーニ (石津谷治法)) |
|
1006 |
川口市立芝東中学校 指揮 : 外﨑三吉 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より II. イベリア (I.街の道と田舎の道 III.祭りの日の朝) (ドビュッシー (小野寺真)) |
|
1007 |
川口市立北中学校 指揮 : 公門久江 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1008 |
埼玉県立伊奈学園中学校 指揮 : 石井友貴 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (チャイコフスキー (佐々木幹尚)) |
|
1009 |
さいたま市立上大久保中学校 指揮 : 寺田庄一 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1010 |
戸田市立新曽中学校 指揮 : 豊平良吾 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1011 |
上尾市立上平中学校 指揮 : 高橋祥恵 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1012 |
戸田市立戸田中学校 指揮 : 井上麻美 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1013 |
川口市立仲町中学校 指揮 : 平澤寛子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1014 |
さいたま市立田島中学校 指揮 : 佐藤敏子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1015 |
さいたま市立木崎中学校 指揮 : 関根朱美 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1016 |
さいたま市立原山中学校 指揮 : 松田哲也 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1017 |
さいたま市立桜木中学校 指揮 : 山本卓司 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より 秋 (グラズノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
1018 |
上尾市立西中学校 指揮 : 石下保夫 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1019 |
さいたま市立土合中学校 指揮 : 岩佐章文 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1020 |
桶川市立桶川中学校 指揮 : 濱田瑞代子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1021 |
さいたま市立土呂中学校 指揮 : 奥村政仁 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1022 |
さいたま市立泰平中学校 指揮 : 日吉史生 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2001 |
川口市立東中学校 指揮 : 星野清吾 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2002 |
川口市立戸塚中学校 指揮 : 中村隆一 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2003 |
さいたま市立大谷場中学校 指揮 : 小林映子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2004 |
川口市立幸並中学校 指揮 : 岩本真理子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ヒル) |
|
2005 |
さいたま市立八王子中学校 指揮 : 内海祥子 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2006 |
さいたま市立尾間木中学校 指揮 : 監物幸彦 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2007 |
さいたま市立城北中学校 指揮 : 平澤梨絵 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
2008 |
さいたま市立宮原中学校 指揮 : 花田尚美 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
2009 |
桶川市立桶川西中学校 指揮 : 池田敏晃 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2010 |
さいたま市立大宮南中学校 指揮 : 大澤眞由美 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ウィーラン (バイテンハイス)) |
|
2011 |
川口市立青木中学校 指揮 : 林果林 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2012 |
さいたま市立本太中学校 指揮 : 加藤道夫 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より I.風の伝説 II.戦闘 III.はるかな地へ (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
2013 |
川口市立神根中学校 指揮 : 菊地信三 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ケルト民謡) |
|
2014 |
さいたま市立大原中学校 指揮 : 細沼全 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2015 |
上尾市立原市中学校 指揮 : 石井洋之助 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (松浦欣也) |
|
2016 |
上尾市立上尾中学校 指揮 : 沼野信彦 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2017 |
蕨市立東中学校 指揮 : 野田周平 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2018 |
川口市立上青木中学校 指揮 : 宮田香 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2019 |
上尾市立大石中学校 指揮 : 今泉貴美子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より I.庭の魔女 III.森の中の王子 IV.終幕 (アッペルモント) |
|
2020 |
さいたま市立三室中学校 指揮 : 戸祭さとみ [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2021 |
川口市立芝中学校 指揮 : 大道寺久子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
2022 |
さいたま市立白幡中学校 指揮 : 佐藤努 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より I.風の伝説 II.戦闘 III.はるかな地へ (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
2023 |
さいたま市立内谷中学校 指揮 : 中西綾子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ライニキー) |