順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
堺市立登美丘中学校 指揮 : 河村和子 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (チャイコフスキー) |
|
2 |
清教学園中学校 指揮 : 山本昌男 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 1.大地の踊り2.月の踊り3.太陽の踊り (エレビー) |
|
3 |
岸和田市立春木中学校 指揮 : 塩見正明 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
4 |
泉大津市立誠風中学校 指揮 : 高橋政照 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
5 |
堺市立浜寺中学校 指揮 : 小川佳延 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (A.リード) |
|
6 |
堺市立若松台中学校 指揮 : 司馬喜男 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
7 |
泉佐野市立佐野中学校 指揮 : 南眞理子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
8 |
千早赤阪村立中学校 指揮 : 小林早江子 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
9 |
大阪狭山市立狭山中学校 指揮 : 菊標 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
10 |
松原市立松原第五中学校 指揮 : 吉村公一 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
11 |
松原市立松原第二中学校 指揮 : 橋田智子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
12 |
太子町立中学校 指揮 : 片山正平 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
13 |
河内長野市立長野中学校 指揮 : 伊藤晴久 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (コープランド) |
|
14 |
堺市立赤坂台中学校 指揮 : 芝田公子 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
15 |
富田林市立藤陽中学校 指揮 : 三原邦子 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (酒井格) |
|
16 |
岸和田市立光陽中学校 指揮 : 前茂宏 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 序曲 (スッペ) |
|
17 |
岸和田市立山直中学校 指揮 : 古本和男 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
18 |
堺市立浜寺南中学校 指揮 : 沢田憲一 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
19 |
堺市立野田中学校 指揮 : 河内正明 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
20 |
忠岡町立忠岡中学校 指揮 : 小山昌二 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
21 |
松原市立松原中学校 指揮 : 河合良幸 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
22 |
堺市立三原台中学校 指揮 : 岡本忠祐 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
23 |
泉佐野市立第三中学校 指揮 : 瓶井裕子 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (A.リード) |
|
24 |
富田林市立喜志中学校 指揮 : 和氣奈津子 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
25 |
美原町立西中学校 指揮 : 端正和 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (レハール) |
|
26 |
羽曳野市立峰塚中学校 指揮 : 松尾浩文 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (レハール) |
|
27 |
松原市立松原第六中学校 指揮 : 巽俊裕 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (伊福部昭) |
|
28 |
羽曳野市立誉田中学校 指揮 : 岸山雅哉 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (酒井格) |
|
29 |
泉大津市立東陽中学校 指揮 : 竹中廣司 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (酒井格) |
|
30 |
泉大津市立小津中学校 指揮 : 矢野信弘 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (A.リード) |
|
31 |
大阪狭山市立第三中学校 指揮 : 山下由利 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
32 |
泉南市立一丘中学校 指揮 : 山本裕久 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
33 |
和泉市立和泉中学校 指揮 : 落溜時也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
34 |
富田林市立第三中学校 指揮 : 山崎佳世子 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (A.リード) |