順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
箕面市立第一中学校 指揮 : 安井勇人 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
0 |
吹田市立片山中学校 指揮 : 面谷智子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1 |
池田市立渋谷中学校 指揮 : 野々山恵 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
2 |
高槻市立第二中学校 指揮 : 伊東真一 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
3 |
吹田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 肥田久美子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (A.リード) |
|
4 |
豊中市立第十四中学校 指揮 : 金崎由布 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
5 |
池田市立石橋中学校 指揮 : 田島宏美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
6 |
豊中市立第一中学校 指揮 : 梶野元寛 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (グラズノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
7 |
吹田市立山田中学校 指揮 : 細川修一 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ヒル) |
|
8 |
高槻市立第八中学校 指揮 : 大矢珠生 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
9 |
吹田市立西山田中学校 指揮 : 田中博之 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (フンパーディンク (R.ルーハウゼン)) |
|
10 |
高槻市立柳川中学校 指揮 : 好田得二 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
11 |
豊能町立吉川中学校 指揮 : 川端律子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
12 |
高槻市立阿武山中学校 指揮 : 高谷陽子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (杉浦邦弘) |
|
13 |
高槻市立芝谷中学校 指揮 : 森幸子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
14 |
豊中市立第十五中学校 指揮 : 川西朋代 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
15 |
豊中市立第十三中学校 指揮 : 安井容子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (グリエール (仲田守)) |
|
16 |
豊中市立第八中学校 指揮 : 西川信次 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
17 |
吹田市立豊津中学校 指揮 : 秋山律子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
18 |
吹田市立佐井寺中学校 指揮 : 山下尚亮 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ヘス) |
|
19 |
豊中市立第十一中学校 指揮 : 橋本裕行 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (J.ウィリアムズ (ラヴェンダー)) |
|
20 |
摂津市立第三中学校 指揮 : 高橋富美子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
21 |
池田市立北豊島中学校 指揮 : 菅淑子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
22 |
池田市立細河中学校 指揮 : 亀井真美 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
23 |
箕面市立第五中学校 指揮 : 西尾尚子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
24 |
池田市立池田中学校 指揮 : 神崎真一 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
25 |
茨木市立養精中学校 指揮 : 中西桂信 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
26 |
茨木市立東中学校 指揮 : 西岡正和 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
27 |
豊中市立第十六中学校 指揮 : 庄治健太郎 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (チェザリーニ)) |
|
28 |
豊中市立第十二中学校 指揮 : 石崎博司 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
29 |
箕面市立第二中学校 指揮 : 宮前久美子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (酒井格) |
|
30 |
豊中市立第二中学校 指揮 : 石井こずえ [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
31 |
島本町立第二中学校 指揮 : 狩野伸行 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (酒井格) |