年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 苫小牧市立明倫中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 江別市立大麻中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 網走市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 芽室町立芽室中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 札幌市立厚別北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 函館市立戸倉中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 釧路市立大楽毛中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 岩見沢市立光陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 16 | 帯広市立南町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 18 | 新十津川町立新十津川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 21 | 稚内市立潮見が丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道帯広三条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 函館白百合学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 10 | 北星学園大学附属高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 12 | 北海道室蘭栄高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 市立函館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 北海道岩見沢東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 20 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 22 | 北海道名寄高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 2 | 札幌大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 2 | クレシェンテ・ウインド・オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 2008 | ウィンドアンサンブル ドゥ・ノール | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 滝川吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 北見吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 仙台市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 郡山市立郡山第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 金ケ崎町立金ケ崎中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | むつ市立田名部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 岩手大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 米沢市立第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 12 | いわき市立平第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 山形市立第十中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 横手市立横手南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 15 | 郡山市立郡山第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 17 | 仙台市立宮城野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 18 | 盛岡市立北陵中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 中学A | 22 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2 | 秋田県立横手高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 福島県立郡山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 山形県立山形北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 宮城県古川高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 高校A | 12 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 高校A | 14 | 青森県立三本木高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1005 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 高校A | 22 | 青森山田中学高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 高校A | 24 | 専修大学北上高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 山形大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 秋田大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 大学A | 5 | 弘前大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 大学A | 12 | いわき明星大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 郡山吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 寒河江吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 泉シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 2009 | 大曲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 八甲田吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 吹奏楽団「凛」 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 盛岡吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 酒田吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 1003 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2 | 那須塩原市立三島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 習志野市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 横浜市立境木中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 7 | 那須塩原市立西那須野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 10 | 市川市立第七中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | 相模原市立相陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 松戸市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 17 | 日立市立多賀中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 古河市立総和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1002 | 松戸市立小金中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 22 | 横浜市立大綱中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 宇都宮市立清原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1 | 神奈川県立横浜緑ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 茨城県立水戸第三高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2006 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 11 | 聖徳大学附属女子中学校・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 13 | 水戸女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 16 | 横浜創英中学・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 18 | 千葉県立船橋東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 3 | 常磐大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 4 | 千葉大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 5 | 茨城大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 2 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 水戸交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2 | 五泉市立五泉北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | さいたま市立土屋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | さいたま市立常盤中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1009 | 越谷市立大相模中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | 妙高市立新井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 9 | 伊勢崎市立赤堀中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 11 | 伊勢崎市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 山梨市立山梨南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 17 | 越谷市立北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 21 | 川口市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 3 | 高崎健康福祉大学高崎高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 新潟第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 6 | 新潟県立長岡高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 7 | 山梨県立韮崎高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1013 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 12 | 山梨県立日川高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 3 | 新潟大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 甲斐市敷島吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 5 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 1013 | 伊奈学園OB吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 9 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 所沢市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 与野吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 新潟ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1011 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 江東区立第二砂町中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 青梅市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東京 | 中学A | 5 | 中央区立日本橋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東京 | 中学A | 7 | 小平市立小平第六中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東京 | 中学A | 13 | 板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 八王子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1003 | 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 創価大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 足立吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 8 | 葛飾吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 2013 | デアクライス・ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 1012 | 東京隆生吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 内灘町立内灘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 坂井市立春江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 坂井市立三国中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 14 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 15 | 福井市明道中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1004 | 南砺市立福野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 18 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 19 | 金沢市立大徳中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 福井県立三国高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2004 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 14 | 石川県立小松高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 15 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 16 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 2 | 富山大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 速星☆Friday's | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 2007 | 百萬石ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2012 | 日進市立日進西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1010 | 浜松市立開成中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 千曲市立屋代中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 名古屋市立神丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 安曇野市立三郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 浜松市立北星中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 中学A | 16 | 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 中学A | 19 | 松本市立鎌田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 長野県松本蟻ヶ崎高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 皇學館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 高校A | 9 | 愛知県立安城東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 高校A | 11 | 春日丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2003 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 高校A | 17 | 安城学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 高校A | 18 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 高校A | 19 | 岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 愛知学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 名古屋商科大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 大学A | 7 | 静岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 中部学院大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 創価中部サウンド吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 上野ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 長野市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 8 | サンク・エトワール名古屋 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 14 | 楽楽嬉音楽隊・岐阜 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 京都市立伏見中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 精華町立精華西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1008 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 甲賀市立甲南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 豊中市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 大阪市立喜連中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2008 | 加古川市立中部中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 紀の川市立打田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 香芝市立香芝中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 関西創価中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 天理中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 京都市立樫原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 22 | 清教学園中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 24 | 西宮市立上甲子園中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 中学A | 25 | 守山市立明富中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | 和歌山県立星林高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 立命館守山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 3 | 兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1004 | 大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 洛南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | 尼崎市立尼崎高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 8 | 東海大学付属仰星高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 11 | 奈良県立高円高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 13 | 滋賀県立甲西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 15 | 和歌山県立向陽中・高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 17 | 早稲田摂陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 18 | 近畿大学附属高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 19 | 尼崎市立尼崎双星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1001 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 高校A | 22 | 天理高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 大学A | 1 | 京都橘大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 大学A | 2 | 滋賀大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 大学A | 6 | 奈良工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 2003 | 大津シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 9 | まちかね山吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 10 | M's Sound Factory | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 大津吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 三木ウィンドフィルハーモニー | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 鳥取市立南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 出雲市立浜山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 大田市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 出雲市立平田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 岡山市立香和中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 山口市立小郡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 米子市立福米中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 東広島市立中央中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 中学A | 21 | 米子市立尚徳中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 鳥取県立鳥取東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 鳥取県立米子東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2005 | 明誠学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2007 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 広島大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 大学A | 4 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 大学A | 5 | 島根大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 大学A | 6 | 川崎医療福祉大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 大田オケーショナルブラス | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 鳥取ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 1004 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 松山市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 高知大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 三木町立三木中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 松山市立椿中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 高松市立古高松中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 香南市立野市中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 今治市立日吉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1013 | 高松市立屋島中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 中学A | 16 | 北島町立北島中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 高松市立木太中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2014 | 松山市立拓南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 中学A | 20 | 今治市立南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 高校A | 4 | 香川県立高松高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 高校A | 7 | 愛媛県立松山東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 愛媛県立三島高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 香川県立高瀬高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2008 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 高校A | 15 | 徳島県立城ノ内高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 大学A | 4 | 四国大学 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 大学A | 2 | 香川高等専門学校詫間キャンパス | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 職場・一般A | 1 | シンフォニックウィンズKAGAWA | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 四国 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 松山市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 都城市立西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 福岡市立玄洋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 大村市立大村中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2004 | 福岡市立姪浜中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 大分市立稙田南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 大村市立郡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2006 | 福岡市立香椎第3中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 13 | 天草市立本渡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 宮崎市立生目中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 15 | 大野城市立大利中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 飯塚市立飯塚第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1005 | 長崎市立山里中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 19 | 大分市立城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 北中城村立北中城中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 21 | 福岡市立原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 北九州市立木屋瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 23 | 沖縄市立美里中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 薩摩川内市立川内中央中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 熊本市立京陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 中学A | 26 | 熊本市立西原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 活水高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 宮崎学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 熊本県立熊本工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1015 | 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 高校A | 19 | 福岡県立春日高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 高校A | 20 | 熊本県立熊本北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2011 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1010 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 崇城大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 長崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 大学A | 6 | 九州情報大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 福岡教育大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 琉球大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 宮崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 佐賀大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 別府大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 新日鐵住金大分吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 5 | ウィンドアンサンブルティラミス | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 1006 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 8 | 熊本ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 9 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 熊本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 大牟田奏友会 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 14 | 北九州フィルハーモニック吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 15 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 17 | アンサンブル南星 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 18 | 宮崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 20 | ひむか Sound CLUB | ● 金賞 |