年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 釧路町立富原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 七飯町立七飯中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 18 | 札幌市立平岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 19 | 札幌市立あやめ野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道函館北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 17 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 18 | 札幌光星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 11 | 北海道教育大学函館校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 4 | 滝川市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 秋田市立飯島中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 八戸市立長者中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 花巻市立花巻北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 15 | 盛岡市立北陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2006 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1013 | 小高町立小高中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 福島県立安積黎明高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1011 | 福島県立平商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1002 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 16 | 秋田県立湯沢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 18 | 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2007 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 21 | 宮城県古川女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 22 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 23 | 福島県立福島東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 大学A | 1 | 東北学院大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 1 | 八戸ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 2 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 7 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 8 | 青森吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 11 | 盛岡吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 8 | 野田市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 13 | 厚木市立小鮎中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 14 | 常陸太田市立世矢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | 茂原市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 横浜市立いずみ野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1 | 神奈川県立柏陽高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 5 | 流通経済大学付属柏高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 6 | 茨城高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 9 | 千葉県立市川西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 11 | 茨城県立日立第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 15 | 船橋市立船橋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 16 | 神奈川県立厚木西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 18 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 19 | 神奈川県立逗子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2003 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 4 | 千葉大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 6 | フェリス女学院大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 1 | 茅ヶ崎高校吹奏楽部OB会吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 6 | 水戸交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 13 | ウインドオーケストラ音秘 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 15 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 5 | 土気シビックウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 22 | 関城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 6 | 長坂町立長坂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 玉村町立玉村中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1002 | 川口市立北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 13 | 新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 15 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 16 | 前橋市立前橋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 17 | 新潟県立長岡高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 1 | 新潟葦原吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1006 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2009 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 大学A | 2 | 玉川大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 大学A | 9 | 駒澤大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | NTT東日本東京吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 一般A | 5 | 葛飾吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 一般A | 6 | プリモアンサンブル東京 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 婦中町立速星中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 小矢部市立石動中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 福光町立吉江中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2004 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1008 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 3 | 福井大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 4 | 百萬石ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 松本市立鎌田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 尾西市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 沼津市立原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 松本市立旭町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 名古屋市立萩山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 名古屋市立港南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 木曽川町立木曽川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 17 | 上田市立塩田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1012 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 長野県松本蟻ヶ崎高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 8 | 静岡市立清水商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 10 | 長野県長野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2013 | 長野県松本美須々ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1012 | 安城学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 岐阜県立各務原西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1004 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 職場A | 4 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | かかみがはらウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 5 | 上田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 14 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 8 | 松本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 12 | 清水ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 和歌山市立明和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1003 | 大阪市立市岡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 大阪市立蒲生中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 18 | 大津市立打出中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 22 | 京都市立修学院中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | 京都府立東舞鶴高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 奈良県立郡山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 4 | 滋賀県立膳所高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 5 | 兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 9 | 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 11 | 京都文教高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1005 | 洛南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 18 | 立命館高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 20 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 22 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 関西学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 大学A | 4 | 関西大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 1 | 三田市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 2 | まちかね山吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 4 | 宝塚市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 5 | 大津吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 8 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | Rits Wind Orchestra | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 16 | シンフォニックホーム | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 加茂町立加茂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 津山市立北陵中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2014 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1005 | 岩国市立平田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1007 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 下関市立東部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 20 | 岡山市立芳田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 広島市立沼田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 岡山県立総社南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 島根県立大社高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1009 | 就実高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 15 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 17 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 21 | 鳥取県立鳥取商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 大学A | 4 | 岡山大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 大学A | 6 | 山口大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 一般A | 1 | 岩国ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 岡山シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 一般A | 3 | 岩国高等学校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 一般A | 4 | 五日市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 一般A | 8 | 大田オケーショナルブラス | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 松山市立南第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 観音寺市立観音寺中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 野市町立野市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 国分寺町立国分寺中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 高校A | 9 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2010 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 高校A | 15 | 高知県立岡豊高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 一般A | 2 | 高松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 一般A | 3 | BMSウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 大分市立明野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 延岡市立東海中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2002 | 須恵町立須恵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 福岡県立小倉高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 福岡第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 22 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 大学A | 12 | 福岡大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 7 | 大牟田奏友会 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 5 | J.S.B.吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | ナガサキ ウインド オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 13 | 佐賀市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 15 | 小城ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 18 | 諫早吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 20 | 日向市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 21 | 臼杵ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 24 | 熊本ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 |