年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 釧路町立富原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 七飯町立七飯中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 18 | 札幌市立平岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 19 | 札幌市立あやめ野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 秋田市立飯島中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 八戸市立長者中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 花巻市立花巻北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 15 | 盛岡市立北陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2006 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1013 | 小高町立小高中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 8 | 野田市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 13 | 厚木市立小鮎中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 14 | 常陸太田市立世矢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | 茂原市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 横浜市立いずみ野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 6 | 長坂町立長坂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 玉村町立玉村中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1002 | 川口市立北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 婦中町立速星中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 小矢部市立石動中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 福光町立吉江中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2004 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 松本市立鎌田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 尾西市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 沼津市立原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 松本市立旭町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 名古屋市立萩山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 名古屋市立港南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 木曽川町立木曽川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 17 | 上田市立塩田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1012 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 和歌山市立明和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1003 | 大阪市立市岡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 大阪市立蒲生中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 18 | 大津市立打出中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 22 | 京都市立修学院中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 加茂町立加茂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 津山市立北陵中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2014 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1005 | 岩国市立平田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1007 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 下関市立東部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 20 | 岡山市立芳田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 松山市立南第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 観音寺市立観音寺中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 野市町立野市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 国分寺町立国分寺中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 大分市立明野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 延岡市立東海中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2002 | 須恵町立須恵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |