年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 森町立森中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 帯広市立帯広第五中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 北見市立北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 北見市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 旭川市立永山南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 帯広市立西陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 中標津町立中標津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 七飯町立七飯中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 18 | 登別市立幌別中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1008 | 札幌市立宮の丘中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 21 | 士別市立士別南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2012 | 旭川市立北門中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道札幌東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2007 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 16 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 4 | 北海道教育大学岩見沢校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 5 | 旭川工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 9 | 高橋水産吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 3 | 札幌市民交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 6 | 釧路シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 10 | 旭川市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | いわき市立四倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 八戸市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1011 | 米沢市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 23 | 青森市立佃中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 秋田県立横手高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 高校A | 19 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 山形大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 職場A | 1 | 呉羽化学吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 職場A | 6 | JR東日本東北吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | 柏市立酒井根中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 24 | 千葉市立土気中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1 | 三浦高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 6 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 8 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 1 | 日立大みか吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 4 | 矢板ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 10 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 12 | 小山市交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 吉田町立吉田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | 伊勢崎市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 見附市立西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 山梨市立山梨北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 越谷市立千間台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 16 | 山梨県立山梨高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 職場A | 10 | 沖電気高崎吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 7 | からす川音楽集団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 9 | 大宮シティウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東京 | 中学A | 6 | 青梅市立泉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 福井市灯明寺中学校 | 出場辞退 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 辰口町立辰口中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 高岡市立高陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 13 | 小松市立安宅中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 8 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 21 | 大垣市立赤坂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 愛知県立碧南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 日本大学三島高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 静岡県富士見高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2005 | 安城学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 9 | 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 愛知県立豊野高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 18 | 愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 19 | 高山西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 静岡県立浜松江之島高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 岐阜聖徳学園大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | ツヅキボウ交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 清水ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 一般A | 9 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1015 | 大阪市立城陽中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 京都文教女子中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 神戸市立神出中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 長岡京市立長岡第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 姫路市立山陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 箕面市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 京田辺市立大住中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | 野洲町立野洲北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 一般A | 3 | 伊丹市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 一般A | 7 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 一般A | 6 | 大津シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2011 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2004 | 津山市立津山西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 高校A | 14 | 米子北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1013 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 大学A | 3 | 広島修道大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 大学A | 7 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 一般A | 1 | 勝田町一番地寄合楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 松茂町立松茂中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 香我美町立香我美中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 高松市立龍雲中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 松山市立椿中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 16 | 高知市立朝倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 綾南町立綾南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 22 | 土居町立土居中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 高校A | 7 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 一般A | 15 | 高松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 一般A | 2 | BMSウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 一般A | 3 | 愛媛交響吹奏楽団ウェーブ | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 大村市立郡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 大分市立稙田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 13 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 徳之島町立亀津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 出水市立米ノ津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 宮崎市立檍中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 熊本市立長嶺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 八代白百合学園高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 沖縄県立コザ高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 10 | 前田学園鹿屋中央高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 大分県立大分商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 19 | 鹿児島県立川辺高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 20 | 大牟田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 21 | 熊本県立大津高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 大分県立大分雄城台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1005 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 西南学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 崇城大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 大学A | 5 | 大分大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 長崎県立大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 大学A | 17 | 佐賀大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 大学A | 18 | 九州産業大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 職場A | 3 | NEC九州吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | 都城市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 一般A | 13 | 諫早吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 |