この年からAクラス(50人まで)、Bクラス(35人まで)の枠が撤廃され、「高校の部」「中学の部」に統合された。
順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
宮城県代表 仙台市立南光台中学校 指揮 : 木村仁彦 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より パ・ドゥ・ドゥ (チャイコフスキー (鈴木英史)) |
|
2 |
青森県代表 むつ市立大平中学校 指揮 : 工藤守生 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] より 前奏曲とダンス (ファリャ (工藤守生)) |
|
3 |
山形県代表 山形市立第三中学校 指揮 : 小川由紀 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] より I、IV、V (ウォルトン (佐藤正人)) |
|
4 |
福島県代表 いわき市立四倉中学校 指揮 : 山口繁子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (プッチーニ (木村吉宏)) |
|
5 |
青森県代表 八戸市立第三中学校 指揮 : 津田健一郎 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より マーチ、ロマネスカ、バッカナール、讃歌 (グラズノフ (林紀人)) |
|
6 |
福島県代表 いわき市立植田中学校 指揮 : 鵜沼勇雄 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (R.シュトラウス (齋藤淳)) |
|
7 |
岩手県代表 花巻市立花巻中学校 指揮 : 橋本昌子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より マドリレーナ、ナヴァレーザ (マスネ (山本教生)) |
|
8 |
秋田県代表 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 指揮 : 鈴木隆博 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より バレエ音楽 (ヴェルディ (鈴木英史)) |
|
9 |
秋田県代表 南外村立南外中学校 指揮 : 奈良淳一 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 粉屋の踊り、終幕の踊り (ファリャ (ウィギンズ)) |
|
10 |
岩手県代表 盛岡市立下小路中学校 指揮 : 千葉久美子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (スパーク) |
|
11 |
山形県代表 米沢市立第四中学校 指揮 : 加藤公一 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (M.アーノルド (木村吉宏)) |
|
12 |
宮城県代表 仙台市立田子中学校 指揮 : 堀江謙一 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 序曲 (ロッシーニ (カイエ)) |
|
13 |
福島県代表 小高町立小高中学校 指揮 : 北野英樹 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー (カイエ)) |
|
14 |
岩手県代表 花巻市立花巻北中学校 指揮 : 橘久美子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 狩、ピチカート、バッカスの行列 (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
15 |
秋田県代表 秋田市立飯島中学校 指揮 : 木内恒 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 第1楽章 (ハチャトゥリアン (高野豊昭)) |
|
16 |
宮城県代表 仙台市立五橋中学校 指揮 : 石川曜子 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (吉市幹雄)) |
|
17 |
岩手県代表 山田町立山田中学校 指揮 : 箱山智美 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (ラヴェル (八田泰一)) |
|
18 |
青森県代表 青森市立筒井中学校 指揮 : 鳴海憲孝 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
19 |
宮城県代表 仙台市立広瀬中学校 指揮 : 高橋保 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
20 |
秋田県代表 湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 指揮 : 大野多加志 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より ワルツの再会、シーンミミック、間奏曲 (グラズノフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
21 |
山形県代表 鶴岡市立鶴岡第四中学校 指揮 : 門脇晋哉 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (ビゼー (新田実)) |
|
22 |
福島県代表 原町市立原町第二中学校 指揮 : 田代研一 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より IV、Ⅴ、Ⅵ (グレインジャー) |
|
23 |
青森県代表 青森市立佃中学校 指揮 : 佐々木郁雄 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (シャブリエ (R.M.ロジャーズ)) |
|
24 |
山形県代表 山形市立第六中学校 指揮 : 小島湖 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] より I.子守歌、Ⅵ.スペイン風の踊り (フォーレ (後藤洋)) |
|
25 |
福島県代表 原町市立原町第一中学校 指揮 : 三浦邦彦 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
26 |
秋田県代表 秋田市立山王中学校 指揮 : 細谷直 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
27 |
山形県代表 米沢市立第二中学校 指揮 : 村上泰裕 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (伊藤康英) |