年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 札幌市立平岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 札幌市立新琴似北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 稚内市立稚内東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道岩見沢東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道帯広南商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 12 | 北海道士別高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 北海道網走南ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 1 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 10 | 北見吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 8 | 留萌市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 9 | 上磯吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 仙台市立南光台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 花巻市立花巻中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 南外村立南外中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 盛岡市立下小路中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 12 | 仙台市立田子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 小高町立小高中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 花巻市立花巻北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2002 | 秋田市立飯島中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 18 | 青森市立筒井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 20 | 湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 22 | 原町市立原町第二中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1001 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 宮城県泉館山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 青森県立弘前南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1008 | 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 青森山田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 高校A | 10 | 山形県立米沢商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 高校A | 12 | 秋田県立角館高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 高校A | 14 | 秋田県立湯沢北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 高校A | 15 | 福島県立安積女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 高校A | 18 | 岩手県立釜石南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 高校A | 21 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 大学A | 1 | 秋田大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 盛岡大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 一般A | 1 | 盛岡シンフォニックウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 一般A | 2 | 八戸ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 一般A | 3 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 青森吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 一般A | 2 | 大曲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 一般A | 10 | 上山吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 一般A | 12 | 泉シンフォニックサークル | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 3 | 柏市立柏中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 横須賀市立浦賀中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 7 | 藤沢市立大庭中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1014 | ひたちなか市立田彦中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | 横浜市立瀬谷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 水戸市立双葉台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 18 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 20 | 横浜市立本郷中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 益子町立益子中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2 | 桐光学園中学校・高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 千葉県立成田国際高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 7 | 作新学院高等部 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 10 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 12 | 神奈川県立元石川高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 13 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 14 | 千葉県立土気高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2004 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 18 | 栃木県立真岡女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 22 | 茨城高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 24 | 神奈川県立川和高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 3 | 白鷗大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 5 | 関東学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 1 | アンサンブル・市川 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 6 | 茅ヶ崎高校吹奏楽部OB会吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 8 | 横浜ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 9 | 古河地区吹奏楽集団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1 | 久喜市立久喜東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2 | 菖蒲町立菖蒲中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 前橋市立第七中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | 敷島町立敷島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 飯能市立飯能西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 14 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 16 | 山梨大学教育人間科学部附属中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1009 | 玉村町立玉村中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1 | 明和県央高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1007 | 埼玉県立所沢高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 5 | 埼玉県立大宮高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 7 | 前橋市立前橋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 14 | 群馬県立高崎女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2014 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 1 | 新潟ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 2 | 伊奈学園高校吹奏楽部OB会吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 4 | 新潟市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 6 | 前橋市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 八王子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1003 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | ソニー吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東京 | 職場A | 3 | 郵政中央吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東京 | 職場A | 4 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東京 | 一般A | 5 | 東京正人吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東京 | 一般A | 6 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 芦原町立芦原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 鯖江市東陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 11 | 金沢市立森本中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 高岡市立志貴野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 16 | 富山市立新庄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 富山県立富山東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 富山県立伏木高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 福井県立敦賀高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 小松市立高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 8 | 金沢大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 1 | 百萬石ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 16 | 富山ミナミ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 古川町立古川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 菰野町立菰野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 半田市立乙川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 春日井市立西部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1006 | 松本市立筑摩野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 桑名市立正和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 長野市立東部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 刈谷市立刈谷東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 17 | 更埴市立屋代中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 18 | 浜松市立江南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 20 | 浜松市立与進中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 三重県立神戸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 11 | 三重県立津高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 長野県松本蟻ヶ崎高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 長野県屋代高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 高校A | 23 | 岐阜県立土岐商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 大学A | 10 | 三重大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 一般A | 2 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 一般A | 10 | 蒲郡市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 一般A | 12 | 富士交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 一般A | 14 | 飯田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 彦根市立南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2001 | 和歌山市立楠見中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 八幡市立男山第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 18 | 大阪市立市岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 19 | 大津市立打出中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 和歌山市立日進中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1005 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 滋賀県立甲西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 高校A | 4 | 兵庫県立西宮高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 高校A | 8 | 東海大学付属仰星高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 高校A | 11 | 和歌山県立向陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 高校A | 14 | 兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 高校A | 19 | 天理高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 大学A | 1 | 奈良工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 職場A | 8 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 一般A | 1 | 西宮市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 一般A | 4 | レイクサイドウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 一般A | 9 | セントシンディアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 一般A | 12 | 龍谷シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 一般A | 15 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 一般A | 17 | 箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 総社市立総社中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 鳥取市立桜ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 広島市立安佐中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 米子市立福米中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1007 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 中学A | 17 | 山口市立大内中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 鳥取県立鳥取西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 修道高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 鳥取県立米子西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1015 | 鈴峯女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 高校A | 13 | 島根県立大田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 高校A | 17 | 山口県立岩国高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 大学A | 5 | 川崎医療福祉大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 大学A | 8 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 職場A | 1 | NTT西日本中国吹奏楽クラブ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 下松市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 一般A | 3 | 大田高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 一般A | 6 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 一般A | 8 | 福山ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 一般A | 12 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 一般A | 10 | 山口ブラスソサエティ | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 7 | 高知大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1003 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 12 | 松山市立内宮中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 18 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 19 | 越知町立越知中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2007 | 松山市立南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 21 | 徳島市南部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | 失格 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 徳島県立城南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 高校A | 5 | 香川県立高松商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 宮崎市立赤江東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 佐賀市立城南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 鹿児島市立吉野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 福岡教育大学教育学部附属小倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 福岡市立金武中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 熊本市立帯山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 浦添市立仲西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 佐賀市立鍋島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 19 | 長崎市立小ヶ倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 23 | 福岡市立筑紫丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1010 | 須恵町立須恵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2 | 長崎県立佐世保南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 福岡県立宗像高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 5 | 宮崎女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 鹿児島県立甲南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 15 | 福岡県立小倉高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 23 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 高校A | 27 | 福岡県立北筑高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 大学A | 6 | 北九州大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 琉球大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 長崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 福岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 大学A | 12 | 福岡工業大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 大学A | 13 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 一般A | 7 | 大牟田奏友会 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 一般A | 4 | 宮崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 一般A | 5 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 一般A | 7 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 一般A | 8 | 熊本ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 一般A | 10 | 博多ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 一般A | 16 | J.S.B.吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 |