年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 森町立森中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 帯広市立帯広第五中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 北見市立北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 北見市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 旭川市立永山南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 帯広市立西陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 中標津町立中標津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 七飯町立七飯中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 18 | 登別市立幌別中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1008 | 札幌市立宮の丘中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 21 | 士別市立士別南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2012 | 旭川市立北門中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | いわき市立四倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 八戸市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1011 | 米沢市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東北 | 中学A | 23 | 青森市立佃中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | 柏市立酒井根中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 24 | 千葉市立土気中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 吉田町立吉田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | 伊勢崎市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 見附市立西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 山梨市立山梨北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 越谷市立千間台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東京 | 中学A | 6 | 青梅市立泉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 福井市灯明寺中学校 | 出場辞退 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 辰口町立辰口中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 高岡市立高陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 13 | 小松市立安宅中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 東海 | 中学A | 21 | 大垣市立赤坂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1015 | 大阪市立城陽中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 京都文教女子中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 神戸市立神出中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 長岡京市立長岡第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 姫路市立山陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 箕面市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 京田辺市立大住中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | 野洲町立野洲北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2011 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2004 | 津山市立津山西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 松茂町立松茂中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 香我美町立香我美中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 高松市立龍雲中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 松山市立椿中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 16 | 高知市立朝倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 綾南町立綾南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 四国 | 中学A | 22 | 土居町立土居中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 大村市立郡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 大分市立稙田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 13 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 徳之島町立亀津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 出水市立米ノ津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 宮崎市立檍中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 熊本市立長嶺中学校 | ● 銀賞 |