年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 美瑛町立美瑛中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 旭川市立永山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1009 | 札幌市立琴似中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 遠軽町立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 名寄市立名寄東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 札幌市立南が丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 帯広市立帯広第五中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 中標津町立中標津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 18 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道岩見沢緑陵高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 10 | 函館白百合学園中学高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 12 | 北海道士別高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道北広島西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 1 | 東京農業大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 2 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 1 | 室蘭ウインドソサイエティ | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 2 | 留萌市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 3 | 士別吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 4 | 上磯吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 14 | 札幌市民交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 8 | 釧路町吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 10 | 北見交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 八戸市立第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 山田町立山田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 八戸市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学A | 12 | 仙台市立南光台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 花巻市立花巻北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 仙台市立高砂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 東成瀬村立東成瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 山形県立米沢商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2007 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校B | 1 | 岩手女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校B | 5 | 東海大学山形高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 大学A | 6 | 山形大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 梁川交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1 | 茂原市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2 | 横浜市立樽町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 4 | 横浜市立川和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 千葉市立土気中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 10 | 成田市立吾妻中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 18 | 藤代町立藤代南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 船橋市立海神中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1009 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 8 | 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 24 | 千葉県立松尾高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 2 | 船橋吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 3 | 宇都宮北高等学校吹奏楽部OB・OG | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 8 | 矢板ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 11 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1 | 新潟市立関屋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2 | 白根町立白根巨摩中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1005 | 菖蒲町立菖蒲中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 11 | 前橋市立第七中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 12 | 伊勢崎市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 16 | 敷島町立敷島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 18 | 狭山市立堀兼中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2 | 埼玉県立松山女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 8 | 埼玉県立久喜高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 11 | 東海大学甲府高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 6 | 甲府市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 7 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2 | 江戸川女子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2007 | 八王子市立由井中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 青山学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 芦原町立芦原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 小杉町立小杉中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1014 | 根上町立根上中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1005 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 1 | 富山ミナミ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 3 | 越前ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 高山市立東山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 鈴鹿市立大木中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1004 | 名古屋市立萩山中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 松本市立鎌田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 浜松市立与進中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 島田市立島田第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2013 | 更埴市立屋代中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 蒲郡市立中部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 長野県松本美須々ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 浜松学芸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2002 | 東海大学第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 10 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 静岡県富士見高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 18 | 三重県立名張桔梗丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 21 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 22 | 高山西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | トヨタ自動車(株)吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 職場A | 3 | ツヅキボウ交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 2 | 清水ブラスオルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 4 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 10 | 富士交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 姫路市立山陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 奈良市立飛鳥中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 京都市立修学院中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2009 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 箕面市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 大阪市立生野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 15 | 神戸市立玉津中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1003 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 18 | 大津市立打出中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 19 | 香芝市立香芝東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 21 | 守山市立守山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2001 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | 滋賀県立甲西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 13 | 洛南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 大学A | 12 | 関西大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 大学A | 2 | 奈良教育大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 大学A | 6 | 関西学院大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 職場A | 5 | 阪急百貨店吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 8 | 伊丹市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 12 | 大津吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 3 | 大津シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 米子市立福米中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 広島市立翠町中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 久世町立久世中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 鴨方町立鴨方中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 18 | 倉吉市立河北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 鳥取県立鳥取商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 8 | 岡山県立岡山南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | 広島市立基町高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 15 | 鳥取県立米子東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 17 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 大学A | 11 | 川崎医療福祉大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 職場A | 9 | NTT中国吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 一般A | 1 | 下松高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 一般A | 3 | 大田高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 一般A | 4 | MKU吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 一般A | 5 | 福山ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 一般A | 6 | 勝田町一番地寄合楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 一般A | 7 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 重信町立重信中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 土佐女子中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 高知市立朝倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 7 | 松茂町立松茂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 丸亀市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 徳島市城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 高松市立山田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 19 | 田野町立田野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1012 | 土佐女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 徳島県立城南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 高校A | 14 | 愛媛県立宇和島東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 職場A | 3 | 高松市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 一般A | 16 | 高松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 一般A | 3 | 鏡野吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 芦屋町立芦屋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 浦添市立仲西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 大分市立王子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 熊本市立西原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 13 | 福岡市立城西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1011 | 北九州市立板櫃中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 大分市立碩田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 熊本市立帯山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 21 | 熊本市立楠中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 佐賀市立大和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 福岡県立直方高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 大牟田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 都城高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 沖縄県立小禄高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 15 | 鹿児島県立川辺高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 21 | 鹿児島県立甲南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2013 | 福岡工業大学附属高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 福岡大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 6 | 長崎大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 熊本大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 九州共立大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 13 | 琉球大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 15 | 西南学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 16 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 職場A | 2 | NEC九州吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 職場A | 4 | 三菱重工長崎吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 4 | 博多ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 5 | 小城ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 10 | 熊本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 |