年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 名寄市立名寄中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 別海町立別海中央中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 北見市立北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 稚内市立稚内南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 羽幌町立羽幌中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 当麻町立当麻中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道砂川南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 24 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 北海道北見柏陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道釧路湖陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 2 | 北海道教育大学旭川分校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 3 | 札幌大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 4 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 1 | 釧路吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 2 | 帯広青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 4 | 函館新星吹奏楽団 | 棄権 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 中学A | 12 | 花巻市立花巻中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 保原町立保原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 中学B | 7 | 釜石市立釜石第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 福島県立福島東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 岩手県立盛岡第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 高校B | 1 | 岩手高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 高校B | 5 | 宮城県仙台第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 福島工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 大学A | 5 | 秋田大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 職場A | 1 | 呉羽化学吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 職場A | 2 | 秋田銀行吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 一般A | 3 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 梁川交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東北 | 一般A | 7 | 仙台吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 中学A | 2 | 相模原市立上溝中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 中学A | 4 | 甲府市立南西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 中学A | 6 | 那珂町立第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 中学A | 11 | 小山市立間々田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 中学A | 12 | 水戸市立第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 中学A | 13 | 大宮市立宮前中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 中学A | 2 | 大月市立大月東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 高校A | 10 | 新潟県立長岡商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 高校A | 13 | 神奈川県立野庭高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 高校A | 19 | 山梨県立都留高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 高校A | 20 | 山梨県立吉田高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 大学A | 5 | 千葉商科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 職場A | 2 | 新日本製鐵(株)君津製鐵所吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 一般A | 1 | 甲府ユース吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 一般A | 2 | 小山市交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 一般A | 3 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 一般A | 6 | からす川音楽集団 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 一般A | 7 | アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 一般A | 8 | 日立市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 一般A | 9 | 樽町中学OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関東 | 一般A | 11 | 新井市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 武蔵村山市立第五中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東京 | 中学A | 12 | 玉川学園中学部 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 錦城高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東京 | 高校A | 5 | 早稲田実業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東京 | 大学A | 3 | 東海大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東京 | 職場A | 1 | 日本電気府中吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | NTT東京吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東京 | 職場A | 3 | 郵政中央吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東京 | 職場A | 5 | 東京ガス吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東京 | 一般A | 3 | 東海ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東京 | 一般A | 5 | 府中シンフォニックウインドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 金沢市立鳴和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 城端町立城端中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 砺波市立出町中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 上市町立上市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 石川県立金沢二水高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 19 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 石川県立珠洲実業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 福井県立敦賀高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 富山県立富山女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 8 | 石川県立穴水高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 9 | 富山県立富山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 星稜高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 12 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 4 | 福井大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 職場A | 1 | 富山地方鉄道吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞・代表 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 3 | 富山ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 2 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 3 | 福井市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 臼田町立臼田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 御殿場西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 長野市立北部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 岐阜市立長森中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 富士宮市立富士宮第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 中学A | 20 | 東海市立加木屋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 岐阜県立土岐商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 岐阜県立大垣商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 愛知女子商業学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 静岡県富士見高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 豊田工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 沼津工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 職場A | 3 | 佐久総合病院GDK吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 職場A | 4 | 新日鐵名古屋吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | 伊賀シンフォニックアカデミー吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 御殿場吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 一般A | 5 | 岐阜吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 西尾市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 一般A | 8 | 富士交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 一般A | 12 | 八幡ブローイングオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 東海 | 一般A | 14 | 飯田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 堺市立上野芝中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 京都市立下鴨中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 海南市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 箕面市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 西脇市立西脇南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 高校A | 11 | 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 高校A | 3 | 花園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 和歌山県立桐蔭高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | 大阪信愛女学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 高校A | 11 | 比叡山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 高校A | 15 | 近畿大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 大学A | 8 | 龍谷大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 職場A | 1 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 職場A | 2 | 新日本製鐵広畑製鉄所尚和会吹奏楽部 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 職場A | 6 | 阪急百貨店吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 一般A | 2 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 関西 | 一般A | 7 | 吹奏楽団ハイブリッド | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 益田市立益田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 広島市立国泰寺中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 広島市立江波中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 米子市立加茂中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 出雲市立第二中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 井原市立井原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 中学A | 17 | 米子市立後藤ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 中学A | 25 | 広島市立宇品中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 中学A | 20 | 海田町立海田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 岡山県立倉敷天城高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 高校A | 18 | 就実高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 広島市立基町高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 米子北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 山口県立山口高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | 島根県立平田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 高校A | 14 | 広島県立安西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 高校A | 17 | 金山学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 島根県立川本高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 大学A | 2 | 徳山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 職場A | 1 | NTT中国吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 下関西高シンフォニックウインズ | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 一般A | 4 | 舟入高校吹奏楽部OB会 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 一般A | 6 | 益田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 中国 | 一般A | 9 | 山口ブラスソサエティ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 高知市立南海中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 高松市立香川第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 中学A | 7 | 高知市立旭中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 高知市立愛宕中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 徳島市加茂名中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 香川大学教育学部附属高松中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 高知県立安芸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 高校A | 4 | 徳島県立城北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 高校A | 5 | 徳島県立城南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 高校A | 7 | 香川県立高松南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 明徳義塾高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 一般A | 1 | 松山市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 四国 | 一般A | 4 | 徳島吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 鹿児島市立武中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 飯塚市立飯塚第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 那覇市立小禄中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 鹿児島市立谷山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 粕屋町立粕屋東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 長崎市立緑が丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 那覇市立首里中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 宮崎市立大塚中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 大分市立王子中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 19 | 那覇市立神原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 太宰府市立学業院中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 小林市立小林中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 佐賀市立城南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 小浜町立小浜中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 宮崎県立宮崎南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 鹿児島市立鹿児島商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 佐賀県立佐賀商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 福岡県立筑紫丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 高校A | 17 | 鹿児島県立鹿児島中央高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 高校A | 23 | 鹿児島県立鶴丸高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 高校A | 24 | 筑紫工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 大分大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 宮崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 西南学院大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 職場A | 5 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 職場A | 2 | 新日本製鐵株式会社大分製鉄所吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 一般A | 1 | 那覇シンフォニックブラス | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | 佐賀市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 一般A | 4 | 大分市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 一般A | 5 | J.S.B.吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 宮崎市民吹奏楽団 | 失格 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 一般A | 4 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 一般A | 8 | 佐世保吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | 香椎高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 一般A | 10 | 熊本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986年 (昭和61年) | 九州 | 一般A | 12 | 諫早吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 |