年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1960年 (昭和35年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 雄武町立雄武中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 名寄市立名寄中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 旭川市立常盤中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 旭川市立明星中学校 | 特別賞 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 岩見沢市立緑中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 南幌町立南幌中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 室蘭市立蘭東中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 函館市立潮見中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 函館市立中央中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 青森市立古川中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 8位 |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 山形市立第一中学校 | 4位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 大河原町立大河原中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 福島市立福島第一中学校 | 5位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 泉町立七北田中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 能代市立能代第二中学校 | ● 1位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 喜連川町立上江川中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 草津町立草津中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 浦和市立原山中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 銚子市立第四中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 北区立紅葉中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 横浜市立潮田中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 川崎市立塚越中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 高田市立城南中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関東 | 中学A | 3 | 大宮市立桜木中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 豊島区立第十中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 庄川町外一ケ市中学校組合立庄川中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 9位 |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 0 | 入善町立入善中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 0 | 婦中町立速星中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 静岡市立長田南中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 伊豆長岡町立長岡中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 京都市立衣笠中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 水口町立水口中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 海南市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 日高町立日高中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 石部町・甲西町・下田村学校組合立甲西中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 尼崎市立明和中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 大津市立堅田中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 大津市立粟津中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 大阪市立文の里中学校 | 努力賞 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 下市町立下市中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 大阪市立菫中学校 | 努力賞 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 京都市立上京中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 天理中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 広島市立国泰寺中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 新市町立中央中学校 | 4位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 美郷町立邑智中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 5位 |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 広島市立段原中学校 | 6位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 福山市立城南中学校 | 5位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 徳島市城西中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 小松島市小松島中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 6位 |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 阿久根市立阿久根中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 7位 |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 西部 | 中学A | 2 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 小倉市立板櫃中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 熊本市立出水中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 山鹿市立山鹿中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 西部 | 中学A | 6 | 八代市立第一中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 西部 | 中学A | 7 | 宇部市立桃山中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 西部 | 中学A | 8 | 宮崎市立西中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 佐世保市立山澄中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 都城市立妻ヶ丘中学校 | 不明 | |
1960年 (昭和35年) | 西部 | 中学A | 11 | 小倉市立菊陵中学校 | 不明 |