編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 大学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城教育大学 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1983 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立五日市高等学校 | J.アンドリュース | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸工業大学第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1984 | 中学第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立第七中学校 | J.アンドリュース | 不明 | |||
1984 | 高校A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立前橋女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1984 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 武生市立武生第三中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1984 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡第一高等学校 | J.アンドリュース | ● 金賞 | |||
1984 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 浜松市立積志中学校 | J.アンドリュース | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1984 | 大学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重大学 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1984 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1984 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立安古市高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明 | |||
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 大学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手大学 | 佐藤正人 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1985 | 中学A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立内野中学校 | J.アンドリュース | 不明 | |||
1985 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立長良高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1985 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道網走南ヶ丘高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1985 | 高校B | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立安積女子高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1985 | 高校第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立検見川高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明 | |||
1985 | 大学A | 関東 | 茨城県 | 筑波大学 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1985 | 一般A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | ユース・ウィンド・オーケストラ | J.アンドリュース | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1985 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立魚津工業高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1985 | 大学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡大学 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1985 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立米子東高等学校 | J.アンドリュース | ● 金賞 | |||
1985 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立王子中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立野田中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1986 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立春日部東高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明 | |||
1986 | 高校A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道函館北高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1986 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立鶴谷中学校 | J.アンドリュース | ● 金賞 | |||
1986 | 一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻シティウィンドアンサンブル | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1986 | 中学A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立第七中学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986 | 高校A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立吉田高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1986 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立相模原高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 優良賞 | |||
1986 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 青山学院大学 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1986 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 七尾市立朝日中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立高田高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 洛南高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1986 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立東畑中学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明 | |||
1986 | 中学A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀市立鍋島中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1986 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立長崎北陽台高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1986 | 高校A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | 梁川交響吹奏楽団 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1987 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 大垣市立赤坂中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1987 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 近畿大学附属高等学校 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1987 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立東筑高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1987 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立鶴谷中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1987 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立能代高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1987 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立大曲高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1987 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立水戸第三高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1987 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立水戸第一高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1987 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立徳山高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明 | |||
1987 | 一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関西高シンフォニックウインズ | J.アンドリュース | 不明 | |||
1987 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立長崎東高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道北見北斗高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立山下中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1988 | 高校B | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立田名部高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1988 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県気仙沼西高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1988 | 大学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北大学 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
1988 | 大学第1部 | 関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1988 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 早稲田大学系属早稲田実業学校高等部 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1988 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 明治学院大学 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1988 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立大聖寺高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1988 | 高校大編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県須坂高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1988 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立桑名高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立高田高等学校 | J.アンドリュース | ● 金賞 | |||
1988 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立奈良高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
1988 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立芦屋高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立玄洋中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1988 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立五日市南中学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明 | |||
1988 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立出雲工業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立三養基高等学校 | J.アンドリュース | 不明 | |||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 花巻市立花巻中学校 | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1989 | 大学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手大学 | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1989 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 春日部市立谷原中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 高校B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 武南高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明 | |||
1989 | 高校B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立明石商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1989 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立城東中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1989 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 城端町立城端中学校 | J.アンドリュース | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立舟入高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立鹿屋高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立浦和高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
1990 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立若松高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1990 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立津西高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1990 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立土岐商業高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1990 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立名張桔梗丘高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 優勝・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 大学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌学院大学 | 不明・代表 | 失格 | |||
1991 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立大曲高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1991 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立洛水高等学校 | J.アンドリュース | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 日出町立日出中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立明石商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1992 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1992 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立上杉山中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立福島東高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1992 | 大学A | 関東 | 茨城県 | 筑波大学 | 伊藤康英 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 七尾市立東部中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立砺波高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1992 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立登美ケ丘高等学校 | J.アンドリュース | ● 金賞 | |||
1992 | 大学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西大学 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1992 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 日出町立日出中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 山鹿市立山鹿中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立久慈高等学校 | ● 金賞 | 不明 | |||
1993 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 青山学院大学 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1993 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 城端町立城端中学校 | J.アンドリュース | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 敦賀市立気比中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1993 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立修学院中学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立南光台中学校 | J.アンドリュース | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立総和高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立上鶴間高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1995 | 一般A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | アルファモニック吹奏楽団 | 佐藤正人 | 不明 | |||
1995 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東洋大学 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立板津中学校 | J.アンドリュース | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立若草中学校 | J.アンドリュース | ● 銀賞 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立修学院中学校 | J.アンドリュース | 不明 | |||
1995 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立佐世保北高等学校 | J.アンドリュース | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立所沢高等学校 | J.アンドリュース | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1996 | 高校B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立鹿西高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立碩田中学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明 | |||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立生野中学校 | シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立南中山中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
1997 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 伊奈学園高校吹奏楽部OB会吹奏楽団 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1997 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立四日市四郷高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市吹奏楽団 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立五日市高等学校 | J.アンドリュース | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 一般A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌ブラスバンド | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・優勝・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立神戸高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1999 | 一般A | 九州 | 長崎県 | ナガサキ ウインド オーケストラ | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大曲市立大曲中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000 | 一般A | 東海 | 長野県 | 創価学会長野吹奏楽団 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 宝塚市立宝梅中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立田子中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県石巻女子高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 乗泉寺吹奏楽団 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 平安女学院中学校・高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立佐世保北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立東永谷中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立茅ヶ崎高等学校 | 伊藤寛隆 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立茨木高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立園田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞・西奨 | |||
2004 | 一般A | 関西 | 奈良県 | ENSEMBLE G-CLEF | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 蟹江町立蟹江中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立緑中学校 | 高橋徹 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2005 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立伊丹高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞・県奨 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立根城中学校 | 高橋徹 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立水戸第一高等学校 | J.アンドリュース | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立福岡高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2006 | 一般A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見吹奏楽団 | 高橋徹 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 立正大学 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 大学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重大学 | 森隆一郎 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻市音楽団管楽部 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立柏陽高等学校 | 森雅貴 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2007 | 高校B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立太田女子高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立北仙台中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2008 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市立北中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2008 | 高校A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立羽島北高等学校 | 高橋徹 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 三田市立上野台中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2008 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立王子中学校 | 高橋徹 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 松本市立鎌田中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2009 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 犬山市立東部中学校 | 小澤正典 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 滝川第二高等学校 | 不明 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西創価高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立福島南高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 職場・一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越奏和奏友会吹奏楽団 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2009 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立東中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立基町高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立王子中学校 | 高橋徹 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立相模大野高等学校 | 堤慎吾 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 千曲市立屋代中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2010 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県飯田風越高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 和泉市立和泉中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立山本高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立城南高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2010 | 職場・一般A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見吹奏楽団 | 高橋徹 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 桜美林高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立高岡南高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2010 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立松江南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2010 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 黒石市立中郷中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立広瀬中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 滝沢村立滝沢南中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 青陵ウインドオーケストラ | 西村友 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 職場・一般A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟ウインドオーケストラ | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立国分高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立熊本北高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表選考会 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 南相馬市立原町第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県白石高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 大学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前大学 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2012 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立大庭中学校 | 三浦孝一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2012 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 日進市立日進西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立高浜高等学校 | 高橋徹 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立阿倍野高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 古川学園高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | 佐藤正人 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 日本大学東北高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立盛岡第三高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | フィール・ウインド・オーケストラ | 西村友 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | ウインドオーケストラ音秘 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 八王子市立石川中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2013 | 大学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 中部学院大学 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2013 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立北稜高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立松伏高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2014 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | 森田一浩 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2014 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋経済大学市邨高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立市岡高等学校 | 釋水明章 | 地区大会シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2014 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立郡山東高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 八王子市立石川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2014 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 射水市立新湊中学校 | J.アンドリュース | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立基町高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 西区市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 小美玉市立美野里中学校 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 明桜高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 日本大学豊山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2015 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 青山学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2015 | 大学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島大学 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015 | 高校A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立城北高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀市民吹奏楽団 | 佐藤正人 | 不明 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立第一中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立北部中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 賢明学院中学高等学校 | 森田一浩 | 優秀賞・代表 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2016 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立農業高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・連盟賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立須賀川桐陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2016 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立水戸第一高等学校 | 鎌田智之 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 千代田区立九段中等中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2016 | 大学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸学院大学 | 前田卓 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立本荘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2018 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立福島商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立郡山高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2018 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立土屋中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2018 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋大学教育学部附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2018 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立八戸高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立山形北高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大曲吹奏楽団 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2018 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立中津北高等学校 | 坂本文郎 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立柏陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2019 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北星学園大学附属高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立港中学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎市立生目中学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2021 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都橘高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021 | 大学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 近畿大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 浜松市立積志中学校 | 宍倉晃 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2022 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立魚住中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2022 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2022 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立稙田中学校 | 高橋徹 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 職場・一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福津市民吹奏楽団 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市立渋谷中学校 | 清水稔 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立越谷南高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2023 | 高校A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | 佐藤正人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |