編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 高山西高等学校 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立豊中高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 北海道 | 日胆地区 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ||||
1996 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立防府高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立須磨東高等学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1997 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 日本大学山形高等学校 | 天野正道 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立尼崎稲園高等学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立海神中学校 | 天野正道 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1998 | 一般A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 甲府ユース吹奏楽団 | 天野正道 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立岩国商業高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞 | |||
1998 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立市原八幡高等学校 | 天野正道 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立盛岡第二高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立田村高等学校 | 天野正道 | 不明 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 西脇市立西脇南中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2000 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 東筑紫学園高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2000 | 一般A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | ユース・ウィンド・オーケストラ | 天野正道 | ● 金賞 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立徳山高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立戸塚中学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校 | 東京 | 東京都 | 修徳高等学校 | |||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立田村高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2004 | 一般A | 東北 | 青森県 | クレールウインドオーケストラ | 天野正道 | 推薦 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山市立郡山第七中学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 練馬区立大泉第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 一般A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2007 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立高志高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 尚志高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立松伏高等学校 | 天野正道 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県長野西高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 立正大学 | 天野正道 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 西尾市民吹奏楽団 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | 上野ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | ||||
2008 | 一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 守口市青少年吹奏楽団 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下松市立末武中学校 | 天野正道 | 不明 | ● 金賞 | ||
2009 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立大津高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 西脇市立西脇中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2010 | 高校A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道岩見沢東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2010 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立八戸南高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 山形県 | 新庄吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2010 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都精華女子中学校・高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立能代高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立花巻北高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 武蔵野市立第三中学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立野辺地高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道森高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | NTT東日本東京吹奏楽団 | 天野正道 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立三本木高等学校附属中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | |||
2013 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立雄物川高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市原市立国分寺台西中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
2013 | 高校A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立宇都宮中央女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2013 | 大学A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 高崎経済大学 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 大学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡教育大学 | 天野正道 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立明石北高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 市貝町立市貝中学校 | 天野正道 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2014 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立船橋東高等学校 | 天野正道 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2014 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 十文字高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 専修大学 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2015 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 江戸川区立西葛西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 福井県 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県石巻高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 川崎市立西中原中学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2016 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立呉三津田高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 職場・一般A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | 天野正道 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 高校A | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形市立第三中学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2017 | 高校Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立船橋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2017 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 立正大学 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋ウインドアンサンブル | 天野正道 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 岩手県 | パシフィック・ブラス・オルケスタ | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2018 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 東京農業大学第三高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 黒石市立黒石中学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市原市立双葉中学校 | 天野正道 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2018 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立市川南高等学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
2018 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 真岡ウインドオーケストラ | 天野正道 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 職場・一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 杉の子吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2018 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立米沢興譲館高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 中学B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | 天野正道 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2021 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 奥州市立水沢南中学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形城北高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立郡山高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市原市立五井中学校 | 天野正道 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2021 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立相模原中等教育学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横須賀市立横須賀総合高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2022 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立大多喜高等学校 | 天野正道 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 西脇市吹奏楽団 | 天野正道 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立北仙台中学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2023 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立御野場中学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立浜中学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2023 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立湯沢翔北高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2023 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立鶴岡南高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2023 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立郡山高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市原市立ちはら台西中学校 | 天野正道 | ○ 参加 | |||
2023 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立我孫子高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | 天野正道 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |