年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1983年 (昭和58年) | ||||||||
1983 | 中学D | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 入間市立藤沢中学校 | 努力賞 | |||
1983 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立東郷中学校 | 不明 | |||
1983 | 一般C | 北海道 | 稚内地区 | 稚内市民吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1983 | 中学小編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 中野市立中野平中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
1983 | 高校中編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県犀峡高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1983 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立生駒南中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
1983 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市町立七尾中学校 | 不明 | |||
1983 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 熊野町立熊野中学校 | 不明 | |||
1983 | 高校B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立鳥取工業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1983 | 中学B | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 基山町立基山中学校 | 不明 | |||
1983 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立武雄高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1984年 (昭和59年) | ||||||||
1984 | 中学C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立下小路中学校 | 不明 | |||
1984 | 中学C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 陸前高田市立米崎中学校 | 不明 | |||
1984 | 中学C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 遠野市立宮守中学校 | 不明 | |||
1984 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 糸魚川市立西海中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1984 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 築上町立椎田中学校 | 不明 | |||
1984 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 戸井町立日新中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1984 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立啓明小学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1984 | 中学C | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立上中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
1984 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立生駒南中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
1984 | 中学B | 関西 | 京都府 | 向日市立西ノ岡中学校 | 不明 | |||
1984 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 大和町立大和中学校 | 不明 | |||
1985年 (昭和60年) | ||||||||
1985 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立箱崎中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1985 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 宇陀市立大宇陀中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
1985 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立光明中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
1985 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 上牧町立上牧中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
1985 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 境港市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1985 | 中学C | 九州 | 熊本県 | 牛深市立魚浦中学校 | 努力賞 | |||
1986年 (昭和61年) | ||||||||
1986 | 高校C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立大船渡工業高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1986 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 各務原市立緑陽中学校 | ● 銅賞・代表 | |||
1986 | 中学B | 関西 | 京都府 | 精華町立精華中学校 | 不明 | |||
1986 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立幟町中学校 | 不明 | |||
1986 | 中学C | 中国 | 山口県 | 山陽小野田市立高千帆中学校 | 不明 | |||
1987年 (昭和62年) | ||||||||
1987 | 中学C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 花巻市立湯本中学校 | 不明 | |||
1987 | 中学中編成 | 東海 | 三重県 | 上野市立崇廣中学校 | 不明 | |||
1987 | 中学C | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |||
1987 | 中学B | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立警固中学校 | 不明 | |||
1988年 (昭和63年) | ||||||||
1988 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | にかほ市立平沢小学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1988 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 阿賀町立上川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1988 | 中学小編成 | 北陸 | 福井県 | 勝山市立勝山南部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1989年 (平成元年) | ||||||||
1989 | 中学C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 花巻市立花巻北中学校 | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学小編成B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 多治見市立小泉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1989 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 藍住町立藍住中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1989 | 中学B | 九州 | 福岡県 | 前原町立前原西中学校 | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学C | 九州 | 熊本県 | 松橋町立阿村中学校 | 奨励賞 | |||
1990年 (平成2年) | ||||||||
1990 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 聖籠町立聖籠中学校 | 不明 | |||
1990 | 中学C | 九州 | 熊本県 | 玉東町立玉東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991年 (平成3年) | ||||||||
1991 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 木古内町立木古内小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立岡崎中学校 | 奨励賞 | |||
1991 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 牛深市立魚浦中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1992年 (平成4年) | ||||||||
1992 | 中学D | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 岩槻市立西原中学校 | 不明 | |||
1992 | 中学C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 東神楽町立東神楽中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1992 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大曲市立四ツ屋小学校 | ? | |||
1992 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 菊水町立菊水中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1993年 (平成5年) | ||||||||
1993 | 中学C | 北海道 | 名寄地区 | 剣淵町立剣淵中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1993 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 上牧町立上牧第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994年 (平成6年) | ||||||||
1994 | 中学C | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | ||||||||
1995 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 篠山町立篠山中学校 | 不明 | |||
1995 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 明日香村立聖徳中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | ||||||||
1996 | 中学C | 北海道 | 名寄地区 | 剣淵町立剣淵中学校 | 不明 | |||
1997年 (平成9年) | ||||||||
1997 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 八代市立第六中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1998年 (平成10年) | ||||||||
1998 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 橿原市立大成中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | ||||||||
2005 | 中学B | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立東中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | ||||||||
2007 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立水島工業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 |