編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻シンフォニックウインドアンサンブル | 木村広志 | ● 金賞 | |||
1992 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 小平市立小平第六中学校 | 木村広志 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 揖斐川町立揖斐川中学校 | 神田隆志 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1993 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | 不明 | 不明 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立坂戸西高等学校 | 木村広志 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1995 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | 佐藤博 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 七塚町立河北台中学校 | 木村広志 | ● 金賞 | |||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 高校A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 | 岩原篤男 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立樽町中学校 | 岩原篤男 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立米子西高等学校 | 末永隆一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 元祖平成吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2001 | 大学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡教育大学 | 末永隆一 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001 | 高校B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立真岡高等学校 | 岩原篤男 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立山潟中学校 | 岩原篤男 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 厚木市立睦合中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | 福田洋介 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 深谷市立藤沢中学校 | 福田洋介 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 大学A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨大学 | 福田洋介 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 武蔵野市立第三中学校 | 福田洋介 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立久喜北陽高等学校 | 福田洋介 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 職場・一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | あおぞらハーモニー吹奏楽団 | 福田洋介 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | 大釜宏之 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 創成館高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 東神楽町立東神楽中学校 | 田川伸一郎 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立高根中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立河原塚中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都ウインドオーケストラ | 福田洋介 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | 福田洋介 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立大垣養老高等学校 | 福田洋介 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |