年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1970年 (昭和45年) | ||||||||
1970 | 大学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川大学 | シード・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | ||||||||
1971 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 天理高等学校 | シード・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1971 | 大学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 関西学院大学 | 不明・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1971 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県広島舟入高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1972年 (昭和47年) | ||||||||
1972 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道富良野高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1972 | 中学A | 西部 | 大分県 | 別府市立北部中学校 | 不明・代表 | 失格(タイムオーバー | ||
1974年 (昭和49年) | ||||||||
1974 | 大学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重大学 | 優勝・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | ||||||||
1975 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道富良野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | ||
1975 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立釜石南高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1975 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 洛南高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 優良賞 | ||
1976年 (昭和51年) | ||||||||
1976 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 早鞆高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1977年 (昭和52年) | ||||||||
1977 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 法政大学第二高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1978年 (昭和53年) | ||||||||
1978 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立花巻北高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1978 | 大学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北学院大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1978 | 一般A | 東北 | 山形県 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1979年 (昭和54年) | ||||||||
1979 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立五日市高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1979 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1980年 (昭和55年) | ||||||||
1980 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 乗泉寺吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1980 | 高校A | 西部 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎県立都城商業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1980 | 高校A | 西部 | 大分県 | 大分県立大分上野丘高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1981年 (昭和56年) | ||||||||
1981 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 明星高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1981 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立益田高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1982年 (昭和57年) | ||||||||
1982 | 一般A | 東北 | 山形県 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1982 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 別府市立中部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1983年 (昭和58年) | ||||||||
1983 | 大学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知教育大学 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1983 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立安古市高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1984年 (昭和59年) | ||||||||
1984 | 一般A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 島田交響吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1986年 (昭和61年) | ||||||||
1986 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立土岐商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986 | 大学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀大学 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1988年 (昭和63年) | ||||||||
1988 | 一般A | 東海 | 長野県 | 松本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1990年 (平成2年) | ||||||||
1990 | 一般A | 東北 | 山形県 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1991年 (平成3年) | ||||||||
1991 | 大学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島大学 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992年 (平成4年) | ||||||||
1992 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 日本大学山形高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1993年 (平成5年) | ||||||||
1993 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 甲西町立甲西中学校 | 不明 | |||
1994年 (平成6年) | ||||||||
1994 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立明石城西高等学校 | 不明 | 不明 | ||
1995年 (平成7年) | ||||||||
1995 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 桶川市立桶川中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | ||||||||
1996 | 一般A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 東静岡管楽合奏団 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | ||||||||
1998 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 桶川市立桶川中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | ||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 大沢野町立大沢野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | ||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 大門町大島町中学校組合立大門中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | ||||||||
2010 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 法政大学第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 明治学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | ||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立秦野高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立船橋芝山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 |