編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1965年 (昭和40年) | |||||||||
1965 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県佐沼高等学校 | ● 1位 | ||||
1965 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県若柳高等学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1965 | 高校B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 日本大学藤沢高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1967年 (昭和42年) | |||||||||
1967 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県古川高等学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1967 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 聖和学園高等学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1968年 (昭和43年) | |||||||||
1968 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 常盤木学園高等学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1969年 (昭和44年) | |||||||||
1969 | 中学B | 西部 | 福岡県 | 宇美町立宇美中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1969 | 高校B | 西部 | 福岡県 | 美萩野⼥⼦⾼等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1969 | 中学B | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市立第一中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1969 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県村田高等学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1969 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 下市町立下市中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1969 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 浜田市立第三中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1969 | 高校B | 西部 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立伊万里商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1970年 (昭和45年) | |||||||||
1970 | 高校A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立小倉西高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1970 | 高校B | 西部 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立久留米高等学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1970 | 高校B | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立船引高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1970 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県志津川高等学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
1970 | 大学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城教育大学 | 最優秀賞 | ||||
1970 | 高校A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 月見ヶ丘高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1970 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立益田高等学校 | 中編成5位 | ||||
1970 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 三原市立第二中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1970 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立船越中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1971年 (昭和46年) | |||||||||
1971 | 中学B | 西部 | 福岡県 | 夜須町立夜須中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1971 | 中学B | 西部 | 福岡県 | 宇美町立宇美中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1971 | 中学C | 東北 | 福島県 | 会津若松市立第四中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1971 | 高校B | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立坂下高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1971 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 西伯町立法勝寺中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1971 | 高校B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 鎮西高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1972年 (昭和47年) | |||||||||
1972 | 中学B | 西部 | 福岡県 | 三輪町立三輪中学校 | C.バーンズ | 不明 | |||
1972 | 中学B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 川崎市立富士見中学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
1972 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立鎌倉高等学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
1972 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 大竹市立大竹中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973年 (昭和48年) | |||||||||
1973 | 中学B | 東北 | 福島県 | 会津若松市立第四中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立常盤中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1973 | 中学A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 喜連川町立上江川中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立高山工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1975年 (昭和50年) | |||||||||
1975 | 中学C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 富良野市立富良野東中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977年 (昭和52年) | |||||||||
1977 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1979年 (昭和54年) | |||||||||
1979 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立磯辺高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立沼南高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981 | 高校B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 大和高田市立高田商業高等学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
1982年 (昭和57年) | |||||||||
1982 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 名取市立第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 大和高田市立高田商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 綾部市立何北中学校 | C.バーンズ | 奨励賞 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 初芝高等学校 | ● 銅賞 |