編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 大学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城教育大学 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
1995 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立名張桔梗丘高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎市立長崎商業高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立斐太高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1996 | 高校A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 作新学院高等部 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1996 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 上越市立城北中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立松山女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
1996 | 大学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉大学 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立芦城中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 大学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢工業大学 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立三陽中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 倉吉市立河北中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下松高校OB吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県泉館山高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西創価中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1997 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立門脇中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1997 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県泉高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
1997 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立佐和高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 青木フィルハーモニー吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1997 | 一般A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市民吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
1997 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立幸田高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 一般A | 関西 | 京都府 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下松市立下松中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
1997 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立川辺高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 大学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎大学 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997 | 大学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州大学 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 須賀川市立第二中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1998 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北学院中学・高等学校 | 仲田守 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1998 | 一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立七里ガ浜高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1998 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 利府町立利府中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 小高町立小高中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 一般A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡シティブラス | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1998 | 一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 多賀城吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 宇都宮市立宮の原中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立真岡女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立日立第一高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 小杉町立小杉中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1998 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 津幡町立津幡中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立洛西高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立井口中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立大分女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 大学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分大学 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 中学B | 東北 | 山形県 | 米沢市立第一中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立川越高等学校 | 仲田守 | 努力賞 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1999 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立高砂中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県涌谷高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1999 | 一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台グリーンウインドアンサンブル | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 八街市立八街中学校 | 仲田守 | ○ 参加 | |||
1999 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 大垣市立赤坂中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 守山市立守山中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立都南中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立高田高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999 | 大学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 川崎医療福祉大学 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立熊本北高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山市立郡山第六中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | 仲田守 | 招待・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県下諏訪向陽高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県長野高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 江別市立中央中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000 | 中学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立東光中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道北見北斗高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
2000 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立福島南高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
2000 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立会津女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 宇都宮市立陽南中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立追浜高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立松戸国際高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
2000 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都橘高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立内宮中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立松山中央高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道札幌厚別高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形市立第三中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立東葛飾高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
2001 | 一般A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市交響吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立碧南高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・小編成代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立高松商業高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎市立赤江東中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 遠野市立遠野中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 座間市立座間中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立若葉台西中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立川和高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 吹田市立片山中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 印西市立木刈中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 一般A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 習志野ウィンド・オーケストラ | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立日川高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立成章高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立神出中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立中和田中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立墨江丘中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 一般A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 花巻市立花巻中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立秋田中央高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 大学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知教育大学 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子市立尚徳中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 宇和町立宇和中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立善通寺第一高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立高松南高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 須賀川市立第一中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立永田中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 関東学院六浦高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立田子中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 古川シンフォニックウィンズ | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 大学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井大学 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 中津市立豊陽中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 高校B | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | 仲田守 | 最優秀賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | 仲田守 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2005 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県岩村田高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 一般B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 当別アンサンブルファミリー | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北学院榴ケ岡高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 瀬戸内市立邑久中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立春日井南高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立豊野高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | ||
2006 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 石狩市立花川南中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 取手市立取手第一中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 一般A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | ひたちなか交響吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県仙台東高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立郡山東高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 笠間市立友部第二中学校 | 仲田守 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2007 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | むつ市立大平中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻シンフォニックウインドアンサンブル | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立糸魚川高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立久御山高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立井口中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立東陽中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 厚木市立小鮎中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 北海道 | 稚内地区 | 北海道稚内高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立土浦第二高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立水戸桜ノ牧高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 大学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢工業大学 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山市立西浜中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 一般A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | プレジール・ウィンド・アンサンブル | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立津山高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島市八万中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 大学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎大学 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立西山中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知淑徳高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市立大和中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 葛飾吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 朝日町立朝日中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 白山市立北辰中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立郡山高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立東我孫子中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立西中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 大学B | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路公立大学 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 可児市立蘇南中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 小田原市立白山中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立豊野高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | ||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立成南中学校 | 仲田守 | 優秀賞・代表 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2012 | 大学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島修道大学 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 職場・一般A | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路シンフォニックバンド | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013 | 高校A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立矢板東高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 米沢市立第一中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立郡山高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立深沢中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 加古川市立中部中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立三津浜中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立越谷西高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2019 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立二川中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立菊里高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 宇部鴻城高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 田村市立船引中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 刈谷市立雁が音中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |