順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
99 |
吹田市立豊津西中学校 指揮 : 楠友美 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (デンツァ (後藤洋)) |
|
99 |
大阪市立梅香中学校 指揮 : 呉龍寿 [課] III : (天野正道) [自] (グレアム) |
|
99 |
豊中市立第十一中学校 指揮 : 橋本裕行 [課] III : (天野正道) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
1日目 1 |
吹田市立豊津中学校 指揮 : 西尾なな [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 2 |
吹田市立第二中学校 指揮 : 砂田利章 [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 3 |
高槻市立第九中学校 指揮 : 植木正己 [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 4 |
吹田市立千里丘中学校 指揮 : 田中智基 [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 5 |
高槻市立第十中学校 指揮 : 高橋宏和 [課] III : (天野正道) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (佐藤正人)) |
|
1日目 6 |
茨木市立天王中学校 指揮 : 武井敦司 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 7 |
吹田市立佐井寺中学校 指揮 : 岡野千恵 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 8 |
吹田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 藤堂千恵 [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 9 |
吹田市立山田東中学校 指揮 : 秋山律子 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
1日目 10 |
豊中市立第四中学校 指揮 : 佐藤圭悟 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 11 |
摂津市立第一中学校 指揮 : 髙橋富美子 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 12 |
豊中市立第三中学校 指揮 : 井川怜 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
1日目 13 |
豊中市立第十六中学校 指揮 : 山本桃実 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 14 |
箕面市立第一中学校 指揮 : 青屋智子 [課] III : (天野正道) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 15 |
茨木市立彩都西中学校 指揮 : 辻良憲 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (プッチーニ (小川航平)) |
|
1日目 16 |
豊中市立第七中学校 指揮 : 家木路幸 [課] III : (天野正道) [自] (林大地) |
|
1日目 17 |
池田市立渋谷中学校 指揮 : 神﨑真一 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
1日目 18 |
箕面市立彩都の丘学園 指揮 : 西尾尚子 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 19 |
茨木市立西陵中学校 指揮 : 福島節子 [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 20 |
箕面市立第四中学校 指揮 : 宮前久美子 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 21 |
島本町立第二中学校 指揮 : 三好雅 [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 22 |
高槻市立阿武野中学校 指揮 : 眞鍋力 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (野呂望) |
|
1日目 23 |
茨木市立南中学校 指揮 : 松村陽子 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 24 |
豊中市立第一中学校 指揮 : 大矢珠生 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 25 |
吹田市立山田中学校 指揮 : 松本彩花 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 26 |
池田市立石橋中学校 指揮 : 落合真里子 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 27 |
茨木市立養精中学校 指揮 : 小川美紀 [課] III : (天野正道) [自] (フラク) |
|
2日目 28 |
吹田市立片山中学校 指揮 : 藤村一輝 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 29 |
摂津市立第三中学校 指揮 : 鈴木賢一 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 30 |
豊中市立第九中学校 指揮 : 近藤花南 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 31 |
箕面市立第六中学校 指揮 : 福井陽香 [課] III : (天野正道) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 32 |
豊中市立第二中学校 指揮 : 内田若奈 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 33 |
茨木市立西中学校 指揮 : 西岡正和 [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (マスカーニ (樽屋雅徳)) |
|
2日目 34 |
高槻市立如是中学校 指揮 : 長嶋邦夫 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 35 |
池田市立池田中学校 指揮 : 甲斐真紀子 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 36 |
高槻市立芝谷中学校 指揮 : 永野佑樹 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (江原大介) |
|
2日目 37 |
高槻市立第二中学校 指揮 : 谷口裕美華 [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 38 |
箕面市立第二中学校 指揮 : 木本香織 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2日目 39 |
箕面市立第五中学校 指揮 : 木本沙代 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 40 |
豊中市立第十三中学校 指揮 : 富岡徹 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 41 |
高槻市立第六中学校 指揮 : 鎌谷春花 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (田村修平) |
|
2日目 42 |
池田市立北豊島中学校 指揮 : 梅野美菜子 [課] III : (天野正道) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 43 |
茨木市立三島中学校 指揮 : 中谷泰之 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] より セレクション (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 44 |
豊中市立第十七中学校 指揮 : 安井容子 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 45 |
高槻市立阿武山中学校 指揮 : 安達美幸 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] より (2022年版) (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 46 |
高槻市立第一中学校 指揮 : 松本真由 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (福島弘和) |