順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
大阪市立菫中学校 指揮 : 谷本卓 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
0 |
大阪市立放出中学校 指揮 : 木村哲治 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ファリャ (保科洋)) |
|
0 |
大阪市立三国中学校 指揮 : 伊藤斉 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
0 |
関西創価中学校 指揮 : 山中広一 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
1 |
大阪市立桜宮中学校 指揮 : 川西孝亮 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2 |
交野市立第三中学校 指揮 : 向井智美 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
3 |
大阪市立旭陽中学校 指揮 : 真下未有 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
4 |
大東市立深野中学校 指揮 : 宮城明香 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
5 |
大阪市立十三中学校 指揮 : 姜恵貞 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
6 |
枚方市立津田中学校 指揮 : 川口布美子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
7 |
大阪市立城東中学校 指揮 : 卯野秀記 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (チャンス) |
|
8 |
大阪市立新東淀中学校 指揮 : 吉本丈太郎 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (ヒル) |
|
9 |
門真市立第四中学校 指揮 : 梅澤美菜子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
10 |
四條畷学園中学校 指揮 : 田中一也 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
11 |
寝屋川市立第一中学校 指揮 : 横井昭憲 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
12 |
大阪市立港南中学校 指揮 : 村上研一 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
13 |
大阪市立新北野中学校 指揮 : 児玉典子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
14 |
大阪市立淀川中学校 指揮 : 上田正美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (酒井格) |
|
15 |
門真市立第五中学校 指揮 : 服部匡紘 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より ファンタジア (レハール (淀彰)) |
|
16 |
大阪市立東三国中学校 指揮 : 奥西かおり [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
17 |
大阪市立緑中学校 指揮 : 堀高志 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (J.ウィリアムズ (ボコック)) |
|
18 |
大阪市立花乃井中学校 指揮 : 中田聡 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ドリーブ (瀬浩明)) |
|
19 |
大阪市立鯰江中学校 指揮 : 梅原明菜 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
20 |
大阪市立堀江中学校 指揮 : 向山敦美 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
21 |
交野市立第一中学校 指揮 : 松田名生 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
22 |
大阪市立東中学校 指揮 : 瀧口弘美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
23 |
大阪市立下福島中学校 指揮 : 葭田のぞみ [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
24 |
大阪市立歌島中学校 指揮 : 泊政和 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より (原典版) (保科洋) |
|
25 |
大阪市立佃中学校 指揮 : 大久保美和 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (酒井格) |
|
26 |
大阪市立茨田中学校 指揮 : 松藤淑子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
27 |
寝屋川市立第二中学校 指揮 : 大畑博之 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
28 |
大阪市立今津中学校 指揮 : 畑中優佳 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
29 |
寝屋川市立第八中学校 指揮 : 神戸薫 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
30 |
大阪市立東淀中学校 指揮 : 吉村一哉 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
31 |
枚方市立第一中学校 指揮 : 赤井学 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
32 |
大阪市立茨田北中学校 指揮 : 田中大雅 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (河邊一彦) |
|
33 |
大阪市立市岡中学校 指揮 : 芽切麻里 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
34 |
守口市立庭窪中学校 指揮 : 池末景太 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (グレアム) |
|
35 |
大阪市立蒲生中学校 指揮 : 熊田直泰 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 〈2011年版〉 (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
36 |
大阪市立瑞光中学校 指揮 : 八代考平 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (酒井格) |
|
37 |
寝屋川市立中木田中学校 指揮 : 小原早貴 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
38 |
枚方市立楠葉中学校 指揮 : 西野浩 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より ロリの歌 (A.リード) |
|
39 |
大東市立住道中学校 指揮 : 上村明里 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
40 |
大阪市立梅香中学校 指揮 : 大原優佳 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
41 |
守口市立樟風中学校 指揮 : 小西憲 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (スパーク) |