順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
箕面市立第五中学校 指揮 : 安井勇人 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1 |
高槻市立第八中学校 指揮 : 大矢珠生 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2 |
豊中市立第六中学校 指揮 : 濱本広子 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
3 |
箕面市立第六中学校 指揮 : 青屋智子 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
4 |
豊中市立第一中学校 指揮 : 岡部善充 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
5 |
吹田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 城野寿夫 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
6 |
吹田市立千里丘中学校 指揮 : 肥田久美子 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
7 |
箕面市立第二中学校 指揮 : 西尾尚子 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (チャンス) |
|
8 |
高槻市立第一中学校 指揮 : 森広志 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (リー (杉本幸一)) |
|
9 |
豊中市立第十六中学校 指揮 : 金崎由布 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
10 |
豊中市立第十一中学校 指揮 : 橋本裕行 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
11 |
池田市立石橋中学校 指揮 : 田島宏美 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
12 |
高槻市立阿武山中学校 指揮 : 高谷陽子 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
13 |
茨木市立東中学校 指揮 : 西岡正和 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (プッチーニ (飯島俊成)) |
|
14 |
吹田市立豊津中学校 指揮 : 秋山律子 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
15 |
豊中市立第十五中学校 指揮 : 中川朋之 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (A.リード) |
|
16 |
箕面市立第一中学校 指揮 : 宮前久美子 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (黛敏郎 (ウィットコム)) |
|
17 |
高槻市立五領中学校 指揮 : 植木正己 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
18 |
豊中市立第十二中学校 指揮 : 中道岳志 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (小山清茂) |
|
19 |
箕面市立第四中学校 指揮 : 神崎真一 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
20 |
摂津市立第五中学校 指揮 : 黒澤美萌 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
21 |
高槻市立第二中学校 指揮 : 伊東真一 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
22 |
豊中市立第十四中学校 指揮 : 野間景子 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
23 |
茨木市立南中学校 指揮 : 福島節子 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
24 |
吹田市立片山中学校 指揮 : 藤堂千恵 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
25 |
茨木市立養精中学校 指揮 : 中西桂信 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (プッチーニ (石津谷治法)) |
|
26 |
摂津市立第一中学校 指揮 : 木谷美香 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
27 |
豊能町立吉川中学校 指揮 : 川端律子 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
28 |
吹田市立山田中学校 指揮 : 甲斐真紀子 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
29 |
池田市立渋谷中学校 指揮 : 野々山恵 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (ハインズレー)) |
|
30 |
吹田市立西山田中学校 指揮 : 田中博之 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (プーランク (カイエ)) |
|
31 |
島本町立第二中学校 指揮 : 田村陽沙 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
32 |
吹田市立佐井寺中学校 指揮 : 田中比文 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] より ワルツの再開、ロマネスカ、コーダ、第三幕への間奏曲 (グラズノフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
33 |
摂津市立第三中学校 指揮 : 高橋富美子 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
34 |
高槻市立芝谷中学校 指揮 : 森幸子 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (オリヴァー・デイヴィス) |
|
35 |
豊中市立第十三中学校 指揮 : 安井容子 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (チャイコフスキー (後藤洋)) |