年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 苫小牧市立明倫中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 函館市立桔梗中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 旭川市立北門中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 札幌市立平岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 釧路町立富原中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 稚内市立潮見が丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 東海大学付属札幌高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 18 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 1 | ウィンドアンサンブル ドゥ・ノール | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 札幌吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 上磯吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 十勝ウィンドシンフォニー | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 会津若松市立一箕中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 仙台市立東仙台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 十和田市立三本木中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | いわき市立植田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 17 | 矢巾町立矢巾中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 21 | 山形市立第十中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 22 | 青森市立筒井中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 23 | 秋田市立城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 東海大学山形高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 高校A | 18 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 岩手大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 吹奏楽団「凛」 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 一関交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 泉シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 8 | Risaia Madre Dio Brass | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 寒河江吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 盛岡吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1 | 横浜市立六角橋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 4 | 横浜市立大綱中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 松戸市立小金中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | 東海村立東海中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 習志野市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 14 | 日立市立多賀中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | 船橋市立海神中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 9 | 柏市立酒井根中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2 | 千葉県立国府台高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 7 | 作新学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 9 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 13 | 千葉県立幕張総合高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 19 | 船橋市立船橋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 7 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 22 | 宇都宮短期大学附属高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 2 | 白鷗大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 水戸交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 川口市立上青木中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 新潟市立小針中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 12 | 越谷市立大相模中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 甲斐市立敷島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 11 | 中央市立田富中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 12 | さいたま市立土屋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 草加市立青柳中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 14 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 10 | 東海大学付属甲府高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 12 | さいたま市立浦和高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 越谷市音楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 伊奈学園OB吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 5 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 新潟市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2 | 府中市立府中第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 中学A | 6 | 中央区立日本橋中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 中学A | 5 | 足立区立蒲原中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 中学A | 10 | 町田市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 中学A | 12 | 江東区立深川第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 中学A | 13 | 玉川学園中学部 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 中学A | 14 | 板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 高校A | 13 | 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 高校A | 5 | 国本女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 高校A | 15 | 東京都立片倉高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 大学A | 3 | 亜細亜大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 大学A | 8 | 玉川大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 創価グロリア吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 東京隆生吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 葛飾吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 越前市武生第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 津幡町立津幡南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 坂井市立丸岡中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 金沢市立北鳴中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 福井市成和中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 16 | 加賀市立錦城中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 19 | 内灘町立内灘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 富山県立富山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 富山県立富山南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 金沢龍谷高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 3 | 富山大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 松本市立梓川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 浜松市立湖東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 中学A | 19 | 池田町立池田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 三重県立神戸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 浜松聖星高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 桜丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 長野県上田高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 11 | 静岡県立浜名高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 安城学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 19 | 皇學館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 静岡県立浜松湖南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 中部学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 信州大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 名古屋商科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 古祀ひかりウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 岐阜ブラスオルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 |
● 金賞・代表 朝日賞 |
● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 加古川市立中部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 守山市立守山南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 京田辺市立大住中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 田辺市立明洋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 大阪市立堀江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 伊丹市立笹原中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 21 | 清教学園中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | 精華町立精華西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 豊中市立第十一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 和歌山県立向陽高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 高校A | 11 | 早稲田摂陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 高校A | 15 | 甲子園学院中学校・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 高校A | 24 | 立命館守山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 大阪工業大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 豊中11中OB・OG吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 9 | セントシンディアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 甲東ヌーヴェルヴァーグ・ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 14 | 大津吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 15 | 六甲ヴェルデ吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 16 | 箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 防府市立国府中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 福山市立城南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 出雲市立大社中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 岡山市立操山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 米子市立東山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 岡山市立香和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 14 | 岡山市立京山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 岡山市立芳泉中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 18 | 修道中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 防府市立華陽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 島根県立松江商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 鳥取県立米子東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 明誠学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 19 | 広島翔洋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 20 | 広島新庄高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 岡山大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 大学A | 5 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 大学A | 8 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 広島シンフォニック・ファミリア吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 総社吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 13 | NTT西日本中国吹奏楽クラブ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 防府吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 四国中央市立三島東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 四万十市立中村中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 北島町立北島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 丸亀市立西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 高知大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 多度津町立多度津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 高松市立古高松中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 松山市立西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 20 | 高松市立国分寺中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 高校A | 7 | 愛媛県立三島高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 高校A | 8 | 徳島県立城北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 松山東雲中学・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 香川県立高瀬高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 高校A | 13 | 高知県立高知追手前高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 高校A | 15 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 高校A | 13 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 吹奏楽団WEST | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 吹奏楽団アババイ | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 合志市立西合志南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 佐賀市立城南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 福岡市立香椎第2中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 7 | 大村市立大村中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 鹿児島市立桜丘中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 沖縄市立美里中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 福岡市立玄洋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 天草市立本渡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 福岡市立城南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 宮古島市立平良中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 佐賀市立昭栄中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 熊本市立藤園中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 19 | 宮崎市立本郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 鹿児島市立武岡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 長崎市立戸町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 大分市立鶴崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1 | 活水高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 沖縄県立宮古高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 5 | 出水中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 福岡県立修猷館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 九州産業大学付属九州産業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 北九州市立高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 17 | 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 18 | 長崎日本大学中学・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 24 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 26 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 活水女子大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 熊本学園大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 大学A | 5 | 西南学院大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 琉球大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 吹奏楽団「かごしま」 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 6 | ジョリーカンパニー・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 8 | ウィンドアンサンブルティラミス | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 17 | 早良市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 19 | アトラクティブ・サウンズ・フェロー | ● 銀賞 |