年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 帯広市立帯広第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 札幌市立厚別北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1007 | 札幌市立白石中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 札幌市立清田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 帯広市立帯広第八中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 16 | 名寄市立名寄東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 函館市立戸倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 19 | 旭川市立永山南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2005 | 旭川市立緑が丘中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 市立函館高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道旭川東栄高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道札幌月寒高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 10 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 12 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2003 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 17 | 北海道岩見沢西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 18 | 立命館慶祥高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 2 | 北海道教育大学釧路校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 上磯吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 六花亭管楽器アンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 1009 | ウィンドアンサンブル ドゥ・ノール | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 滝川吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 北見吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1015 | 仙台市立八軒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 南相馬市立原町第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 米沢市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 岩手大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 17 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 18 | 須賀川市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1005 | 仙台市立向陽台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 鶴岡東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 岩手県立盛岡北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 秋田県立湯沢高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 10 | 仙台市立仙台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 15 | 山形県立鶴岡南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 16 | 青森山田中学高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 17 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1015 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 24 | 岩手県立盛岡第三高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 25 | 福島県立須賀川桐陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 大学A | 12 | 福島大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 岩手大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 大学A | 6 | 弘前大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 1001 | 大曲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 8 | 吹奏楽団「凛」 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 大館ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1 | 足利市立協和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2 | 横浜市立田奈中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 4 | 横浜市立樽町中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 常陸太田市立峰山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 東海村立東海南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 7 | 松戸市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 10 | 宇都宮市立陽東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | 川崎市立東橘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1013 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2011 | 水戸市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 船橋市立海神中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 22 | 日立市立泉丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1 | 神奈川県立厚木西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2 | 船橋市立船橋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 千葉県立千葉南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 5 | 足利工業大学附属高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 6 | 聖徳大学附属取手聖徳女子中学校・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 9 | 栃木県立真岡高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 15 | 大成女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1002 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 21 | 三浦学苑高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 2 | 城西国際大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 3 | 文教大学湘南校舎 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 5 | 淑徳大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 水戸交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 7 | アクエリアスウィンズ | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 矢板ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 13 | アンサンブル・市川 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 15 | 関城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 18 | 宇短大附属高等学校OBOGウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 19 | 船橋市交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 20 | 習志野シンフォニックブラス | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2 | 新潟市立坂井輪中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 所沢市立所沢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 6 | 山梨市立山梨北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | 新潟市立山の下中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2012 | 甲斐市立敷島中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1001 | 伊勢崎市立赤堀中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 14 | 新潟市立関屋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 中之条町立中之条中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 16 | 上越市立城西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 18 | 朝霞市立朝霞第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 埼玉県立大宮高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 5 | 新潟県立長岡高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 9 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 所沢市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 2005 | 伊奈学園OB吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 足立区立第十四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 中学A | 8 | 足立区立六月中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 中学A | 10 | 中野区立北中野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 中学A | 12 | 練馬区立大泉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 中学A | 13 | 町田市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 玉川学園高等部 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 高校A | 6 | 桜美林高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 高校A | 8 | 堀越高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 玉川大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 創価大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 3 | Soul Sonority | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 11 | プリモアンサンブル東京 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 越前市武生第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 坂井市立三国中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 高岡市立志貴野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 内灘町立内灘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 射水市立大門中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 11 | 南砺市立福野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 13 | 鯖江市東陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2010 | 金沢市立額中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 19 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 石川県立小松高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2009 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 12 | 石川県立金沢錦丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 15 | 福井県立羽水高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 16 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 6 | ら・こんせーる・のくちゅーる | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 春日井市立西部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 四日市市立内部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 松本市立女鳥羽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 大垣市立西部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 名古屋市立東港中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 中学A | 19 | 名古屋市立神丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 長野県豊科高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 皇學館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 静岡市立清水商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2005 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 10 | 長野県小諸高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 愛知県立成章高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1011 | 安城学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 15 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2001 | 長野県長野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 17 | 愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 19 | 浜松海の星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 高山西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 岐阜聖徳学園大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 6 | アンサンブル・ヴィルトゥオーゾ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 春日井ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 焼津市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 京田辺市立大住中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 京都市立伏見中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2008 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 草津市立草津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 加古川市立浜の宮中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 関西創価中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 和歌山市立楠見中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 大阪市立喜連中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 甲賀市立城山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1008 | 豊中市立第十一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | 京都市立上京中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 26 | 香芝市立香芝東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1010 | 神戸市立本庄中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 京都府立南陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 3 | 関西創価高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | プール学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 14 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 17 | 大阪府立市岡高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1007 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 大学A | 2 | 関西外国語大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 大学A | 5 | 神戸学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 大学A | 8 | 滋賀大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 1 | リプルウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 西宮市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 6 | まちかね山吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 2004 | 大津シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 奈良市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 15 | 河内長野吹奏楽団ブルーウインズ | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 16 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 倉敷市立東陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 松江市立湖東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 11 | 下松市立末武中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 岡山市立香和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 17 | 鳥取市立国府中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 18 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 20 | 岡山市立灘崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 鳥取県立鳥取西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 明誠学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 山口県立岩国高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 島根県立大田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 山口県立岩国商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 高校A | 18 | 米子北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 高校A | 20 | 山口県立防府西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 高校A | 21 | 島根県立松江東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 大学A | 4 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 大学A | 9 | 川崎医療福祉大学ウインドオーケストラハートフルウインズ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 大学A | 7 | 広島修道大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 2003 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 下松市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 岩国ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 1012 | NTT西日本中国吹奏楽クラブ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 大田オケーショナルブラス | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 徳島市南部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 今治市立西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 松山市立勝山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 徳島市八万中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 香南市立野市中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 中学A | 12 | 徳島市城西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 松山市立余土中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 香川県立高松商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 愛媛県立松山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1008 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 高校A | 5 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 高校A | 6 | 高知県立岡豊高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 高校A | 9 | 愛媛県立北条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 徳島県立城南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 職場・一般A | 1011 | 藤原大征とゆかいな音楽仲間たち | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 職場・一般A | 2 | BMSウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 芦屋町立芦屋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 大分市立城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 熊本市立北部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 福岡市立城香中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 鹿児島市立伊敷台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 13 | 福岡市立壱岐中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 福岡市立平尾中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 15 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 沖縄市立山内中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2006 | 宮崎市立生目中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 21 | 鹿児島市立谷山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 人吉市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 23 | 福岡市立長尾中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 佐賀市立鍋島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 26 | 鹿児島市立東谷山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 27 | 福岡市立玄洋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1 | 鹿児島県立大島高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2 | 熊本県立熊本北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 5 | 福岡県立修猷館高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 長崎県立西陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 筑紫台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 福岡県立城南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1004 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 佐賀学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 15 | 長崎日本大学高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 19 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 22 | 福岡第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 23 | 大分中学校・大分高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 24 | 飯塚高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1009 | 八代白百合学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 26 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 琉球大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 熊本大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 大学A | 5 | 別府大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 宮崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 長崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 熊工OBウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 熊本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 11 | サムライブラスオルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 諫早吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 15 | 日向市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 2011 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 17 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 18 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 1006 | 玉名女子ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |