年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 函館市立桔梗中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 札幌市立北辰中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 釧路市立北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 稚内市立潮見が丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 苫小牧市立和光中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 20 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 3 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 札幌日本大学高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1013 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 北海道北見北斗高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 14 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 3 | 札幌大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 札幌市民交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 2008 | 創価学会北海道吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 8 | 釧路シンフォニックバンド | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 横手市立平鹿中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 仙台市立五橋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 青森市立浪岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 秋田市立秋田南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 酒田市立第六中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 16 | 仙台市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 19 | 大仙市立大曲中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 23 | むつ市立大平中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 青森県立五所川原高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 山形県立山形東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 12 | 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 18 | 福島県立平商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2013 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 高校A | 22 | 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 大学A | 5 | 東北学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 酒田吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 盛岡シティブラス | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 1013 | 泉シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 青森吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 寒河江吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 盛岡吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 弘前市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 2002 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 3 | 茂原市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 9 | 境町立境第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 富里市立富里中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 13 | 市川市立妙典中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2013 | 柏市立酒井根中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 16 | 横浜隼人高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 18 | 聖徳大学附属女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2004 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 23 | 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 1 | 流通経済大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 6 | 宇都宮大学管弦楽団ブラスセクション | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 習志野ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 17 | ひたちなか交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1 | 伊勢崎市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | さいたま市立大宮南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1003 | 越谷市立北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 17 | 榛東村立榛東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 7 | 中越高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 8 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 12 | 山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 15 | 山梨学院大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 16 | 本庄第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 2 | 山梨大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 与野吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 7 | おおたウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 10 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2 | 武蔵村山市立第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 中学A | 7 | 中央区立日本橋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 中学A | 14 | 板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 高校A | 7 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 大学A | 2 | 中央大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 大学A | 11 | 駒澤大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 1 | Tokyo StackArt Wind Ensemble | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 9 | NTT東日本東京吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 武蔵村山ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 射水市立小杉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 津幡町立津幡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 射水市立小杉南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 津幡町立津幡南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 15 | 能美市立辰口中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 16 | 福井市社中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 17 | 小松市立丸内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 18 | かほく市立河北台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 富山県立富山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1001 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 13 | 富山県立南砺福野高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 14 | 北陸高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 2 | 富山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 北アルプス吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 2009 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 1008 | 百萬石ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 鈴鹿市立白子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2003 | 須坂市立相森中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 中学A | 18 | 長泉町立長泉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 中学A | 20 | 千曲市立屋代中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 名古屋大谷高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 岐阜県立土岐商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 静岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 名古屋商科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 1 | ルロウ・ブラス・オルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 2010 | 創価中部サウンド吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 伊那市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 西尾市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 姫路市立大白書中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 大阪市立蒲生中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 大阪市立菫中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 15 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 18 | 奈良市立平城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 19 | 京都市立桂中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 25 | 大阪市立桜宮中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 4 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 東海大学付属仰星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 9 | 兵庫県立伊川谷北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 16 | 滋賀県立河瀬高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 20 | 早稲田摂陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 関西大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 大学A | 4 | 京都産業大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 大学A | 7 | 和歌山大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 三木ウィンドフィルハーモニー | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 2006 | 宝塚市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 1002 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 大津吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 修道中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 米子市立福米中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 防府市立国府中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 出雲市立河南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 14 | 米子市立尚徳中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 高校A | 14 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 広島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 大学A | 2 | 岡山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 大学A | 3 | 島根大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 大洲市立大洲南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 土佐女子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 中学A | 7 | 丸亀市立西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1006 | 松山市立南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 中学A | 13 | 丸亀市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 四国 | 高校A | 13 | 土佐女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 那覇市立首里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 沖縄市立美里中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2004 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 宮崎市立大宮中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 中間市立中間東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 天草市立本渡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 大分市立南大分中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 大刀洗町立大刀洗中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 宮崎学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 10 | 長崎女子商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2011 | 原田学園鹿児島情報高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 20 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 宮崎学園短期大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 2 | ジョリーカンパニー・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 大野城市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 20 | 北九州フィルハーモニック吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 |