年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 旭川市立神居東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 美唄市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 釧路市立北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 札幌市立平岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 北見市立北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2008 | 札幌市立あやめ野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 18 | 帯広市立帯広第八中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 19 | 名寄市立名寄東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 20 | 札幌市立白石中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 22 | 登別市立幌別中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1002 | 札幌市立厚別北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道北見北斗高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 3 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道滝川西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道石狩翔陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 北海道北見商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 北海道札幌稲雲高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1011 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2007 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 16 | 北海道岩見沢西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 1 | 北海道教育大学函館校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 1 | 札幌大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 3 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 5 | 滝川市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 6 | 釧路吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 寒河江市立陵東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 相馬市立中村第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 盛岡市立北陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 一関市立一関中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 12 | いわき市立中央台南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 青森市立佃中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 秋田市立秋田南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 17 | 米沢市立第七中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 19 | 秋田市立飯島中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 24 | 仙台市立向陽台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 古川学園高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 福島県立平商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 岩手県立一関第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2001 | 宮城県泉館山高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 18 | 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1005 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 23 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 大学A | 6 | 東北福祉大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 福島工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 大学A | 4 | 秋田大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 大学A | 5 | 弘前大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 大学A | 6 | 山形大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 職場A | 4 | NTT東日本東北ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 一般A | 1 | いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 一般A | 2 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 一般A | 4 | NG吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 一般A | 8 | 吹奏楽団「凛」 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 一般A | 9 | 泉シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 一般A | 10 | みなみ吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 一般A | 11 | 八甲田吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 一般A | 12 | 寒河江吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2 | 三浦市立南下浦中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 東海村立東海南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 7 | 富里町立富里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 9 | 高萩市立高萩中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 10 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 横浜市立本郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 14 | 日光市立今市中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2003 | 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 18 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 20 | 水戸市立第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 21 | 宇都宮市立陽東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 松戸市立新松戸北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 24 | 厚木市立厚木中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 5 | 神奈川県立逗子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 6 | 栃木県立真岡高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 8 | 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 12 | 聖徳大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1001 | 横浜創英中学・高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1009 | 船橋市立船橋高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 24 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 1 | 文教大学湘南校舎 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 3 | 白鷗大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 6 | 流通経済大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 6 | NEC玉川吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 1 | アルファモニック吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 4 | 横浜ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 6 | 宇都宮ウインドクルー | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 7 | 習志野シンフォニックブラス | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 10 | Oak Wind Symphony | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 11 | ひたちなか交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 13 | 関城吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 16 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 20 | ソレイユ・ウインド・オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 五泉市立五泉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 6 | 長岡市立宮内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 伊勢崎市立赤堀中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | 川口市立北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 9 | 燕市立吉田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 12 | さいたま市立土屋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 越谷市立北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 新潟市立関屋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 16 | 飯能市立加治中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2001 | 甲斐市立敷島中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 新潟県立六日町高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 10 | 群馬県立桐生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 11 | 太田市立商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 12 | 山梨県立都留高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 13 | 花咲徳栄高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1010 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 1 | 都留文科大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 4 | 高崎経済大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 1 | 甲府市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 2 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 6 | 新潟ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 7 | からす川音楽集団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 小平市立小平第六中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2 | 足立区立六月中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 足立区立第十四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 町田市立つくし野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 中学A | 5 | 東村山市立東村山第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 中学A | 7 | 青梅市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1004 | 小平市立小平第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 中学A | 9 | 江戸川女子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 中学A | 10 | 足立区立第六中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 中学A | 11 | 板橋区立桜川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 中学A | 13 | 福生市立福生第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 中学A | 14 | 中央区立日本橋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 八王子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2013 | 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 高校A | 7 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 高校A | 9 | 創価高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 高校A | 10 | 江戸川女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 高校A | 11 | 関東第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 立正大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 職場A | 1 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 一般A | 2 | 創価グロリア吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 一般A | 5 | プリモアンサンブル東京 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 一般A | 11 | リヴィエール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 金沢市立額中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 射水市立小杉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 鯖江市東陽中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 白山市立松任中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 11 | 坂井市立坂井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 立山町立雄山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 13 | 越前市武生第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 石川県立金沢桜丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 9 | 福井県立敦賀高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 富山県立高岡南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2008 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 12 | 石川県立小松高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 11 | 金沢大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 尾鷲市立尾鷲中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 富士宮市立富士根南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 浜松市立与進中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2010 | 富士宮市立富士宮第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 長野県小諸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 8 | 愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 11 | 三重県立名張桔梗丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 浜松海の星高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 18 | 浜松市立高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 中部大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 大学A | 4 | 三重大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 職場A | 3 | 新日鐵名古屋吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | 上田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 一般A | 2 | 富士交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 一般A | 6 | 岐阜ブラスオルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 一般A | 8 | 清水ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 一般A | 9 | 上野ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 和歌山市立紀之川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 神戸市立有馬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2007 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 19 | 奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 草津市立草津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 21 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 22 | 香芝市立香芝東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 24 | 大阪市立蒲生中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | 東海大学付属仰星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 4 | 姫路市立琴丘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 5 | 和歌山県立和歌山商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 京都文教高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | 四條畷学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 15 | 天理高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 16 | 滝川第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1003 | 大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 大学A | 5 | 近畿大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 関西大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 大学A | 4 | 関西学院大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 大学A | 5 | 京都橘大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 一般A | 1 | 尼崎市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 一般A | 2 | A-Winds奈良アマチュアウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 一般A | 4 | 宝塚市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 一般A | 5 | 伊丹市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | 箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | 吹奏楽団ハイブリッド | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 一般A | 14 | 草津吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 一般A | 15 | 西宮市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 鳥取市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 広島市立五日市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1013 | 津山市立北陵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 鳥取市立国府中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 防府市立国府中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 米子市立後藤ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 周南市立岐陽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1006 | 東広島市立黒瀬中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 大田市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 総社市立総社東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 20 | 下松市立末武中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 21 | 鳥取大学附属中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1002 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 8 | 鳥取県立鳥取西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2002 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 14 | 山口県立防府西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 15 | 山口県立岩国商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 鳥取県立米子東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 18 | 江の川高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 21 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 大学A | 3 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 大学A | 4 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 一般A | 1 | 下松市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 一般A | 3 | 岡山シンフォニックバンド | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 一般A | 4 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 一般A | 6 | 元祖平成吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 一般A | 9 | 広島シンフォニック・ファミリア吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 松山市立三津浜中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 観音寺市立観音寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 7 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 松山市立道後中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 高松市立国分寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 13 | さぬき市立志度東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 15 | 高知市立城北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 丸亀市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 高校A | 8 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 高校A | 9 | 土佐女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 愛媛県立松山東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 徳島県立城ノ内高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 高校A | 14 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 大学A | 2 | 詫間電波工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 一般A | 1 | 松山市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 一般A | 2 | 高松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1011 | 沖縄市立美里中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 鹿児島市立伊敷台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 熊本市立清水中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 7 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 福岡市立姪浜中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 長崎市立山里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2013 | 鹿児島市立吉野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 熊本市立帯山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 熊本市立長嶺中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 23 | 春日市立春日西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2002 | 沖縄市立山内中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1 | 沖縄県立コザ高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 熊本県立熊本北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1007 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 5 | 原田学園鹿児島情報高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 長崎県立長崎東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 長崎県立長崎北陽台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 宮崎県立都城商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 大分中学校・大分高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 13 | 神村学園高等部 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 15 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1004 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 17 | 長崎県立長崎南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 18 | 佐賀学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 20 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 22 | 宮崎学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 23 | 福岡県立修猷館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 24 | 八代白百合学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 別府大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 熊本大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 大学A | 5 | 佐賀大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 九州看護福祉大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 長崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 大学A | 12 | 宮崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 大学A | 13 | 沖縄国際大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 職場A | 2 | 三菱重工長崎吹奏楽部 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 1 | ウインドミュージアム-SO- | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 5 | みささぎ吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | 松陽高校OB吹奏楽団「緑」 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 8 | ウィンドアンサンブルティラミス | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | 熊本ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 10 | ジョリーカンパニー・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 12 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 13 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 14 | 宮崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 15 | 熊工OBウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 16 | 諫早吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 20 | ナガサキ ウインド オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 23 | 創価学会福岡吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 |