年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 江別市立中央中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 16 | 稚内市立稚内東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 留萌市立港南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 19 | 帯広市立緑園中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 北海道士別高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 14 | 北海道網走南ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 1 | 北海道教育大学旭川校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 2 | 北海道教育大学函館校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 7 | 北見交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 10 | 室蘭ウインドソサイエティ | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 小高町立小高中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 余目町立余目中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 仙台市立北仙台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 仙台市立五橋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 19 | 五城目町立五城目第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1010 | 原町市立原町第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 22 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 中学A | 23 | 柴田町立船迫中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 秋田県立増田高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 10 | 岩手県立一関第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 東北学院中学・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2009 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 16 | 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 17 | 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 21 | 青森県立三本木高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1002 | 秋田県立新屋高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 高校A | 24 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 大学A | 6 | 秋田大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 一般A | 1 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 泉シンフォニックサークル | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 8 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 横須賀市立浦賀中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 2 | 中央学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 8 | 神奈川大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 4 | 流通経済大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 2 | 宇都宮音楽集団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 4 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 11 | ひたちなか交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2005 | 狭山市立東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 長岡市立宮内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1001 | 飯能市立加治中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 16 | 前橋市立元総社中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 群馬県立前橋南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 5 | 山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 7 | 埼玉県立所沢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 11 | 狭山ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 16 | 山梨県立甲府西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 17 | 新潟第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 3 | 上越教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 職場A | 9 | 沖電気高崎吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 9 | 新井市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2 | 江戸川女子中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2006 | 小平市立小平第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1004 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 東海大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 大学A | 5 | 立正大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 職場A | 1 | NTT東日本東京吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 職場A | 4 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東京 | 一般A | 5 | 武蔵村山ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 鯖江市東陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 小松市立安宅中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 津幡町立津幡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 辰口町立辰口中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2003 | 福光町立吉江中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 8 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 9 | 福井県立敦賀高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 12 | 小松市立高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 更埴市立屋代中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 中学A | 17 | 島田市立島田第二中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 三重県立津高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1009 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2013 | 東海大学付属翔洋高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 信州大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | 清水ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 東海 | 一般A | 4 | ルロウ・ブラス・オルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 和歌山市立楠見中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 彦根市立南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 神戸市立東落合中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 野洲町立野洲北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 関西創価高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 高校A | 9 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1006 | 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 高校A | 18 | プール学院高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 職場A | 1 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 一般A | 5 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 関西 | 一般A | 15 | 龍谷シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 総社市立総社中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 出雲市立浜山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 11 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 鳥取市立桜ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 中学A | 20 | 徳山市立岐陽中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 広島市立沼田高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 鳥取県立米子東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1003 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 広島市立基町高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 鳥取県立米子西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 大学A | 5 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 大学A | 6 | 川崎医療福祉大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 大学A | 7 | 島根大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 中国 | 職場A | 3 | NTT西日本中国吹奏楽クラブ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 土居町立土居中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 7 | 高知大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 三野町立三野津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 13 | 綾歌町立綾歌中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 松山市立南第二中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 15 | 徳島市城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 16 | 土佐女子中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 中学A | 19 | 香川大学教育学部附属高松中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 高校A | 9 | 愛媛県立松山西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 高校A | 13 | 香川県立高松商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 大学A | 1 | 高知工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 四国 | 大学A | 2 | 四国大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 熊本市立長嶺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 中学A | 19 | 佐賀市立鍋島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1 | 長崎県立大村高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 長崎県立佐世保南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 熊本県立熊本高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 高校A | 21 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 日本文理大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 宮崎大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 大学A | 6 | 熊本県立大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 長崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 大学A | 14 | 崇城大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 大学A | 15 | 佐賀大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 大学A | 16 | 北九州市立大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 大学A | 18 | 西南学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 一般A | 3 | 臼杵ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 一般A | 5 | 宮崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | 九州 | 一般A | 10 | J.S.B.吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 |