年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 札幌市立琴似中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 札幌市立稲穂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 森町立森中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 中標津町立中標津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 登別市立幌別中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2014 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 18 | 札幌市立平岡緑中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 19 | 札幌市立宮の丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1003 | 旭川市立北門中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 21 | 留萌市立港南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道函館北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道士別高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 北海道札幌開成高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 10 | 北海道旭川凌雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 北海道北見緑陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1003 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 1 | 東京農業大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 3 | 旭川工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 4 | 北海道教育大学函館校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 2 | 室蘭ウインドソサイエティ | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 八戸市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 秋田市立飯島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 山田町立山田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 米沢市立第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 遠野市立遠野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 仙台市立広瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1009 | 湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1007 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 小高町立小高中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 仙台市立八軒中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 福島県立安積女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2009 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1006 | 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校B | 2 | 岩手県立盛岡北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校B | 4 | 福島県立相馬女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校B | 5 | 東北学院中学・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 大学A | 4 | 岩手大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 大学A | 5 | 弘前大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 一般A | 2 | 大曲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 一般A | 4 | 梁川交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 4 | 宇都宮市立陽南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 益子町立益子中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 10 | 宇都宮市立雀宮中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 14 | 横浜市立芹が谷中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 17 | 相模原市立大野南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 船橋市立海神中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 20 | 常陸太田市立世矢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 22 | ひたちなか市立大島中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 24 | 三浦市立南下浦中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 25 | 宇都宮市立宮の原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1006 | 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 6 | 茨城県立日立第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 14 | 神奈川県立茅ヶ崎高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 15 | 千葉県立松尾高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 18 | 茨城高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 19 | 神奈川県立大磯高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2012 | 作新学院高等部 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 24 | 千葉県立成田国際高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 26 | 神奈川県立川和高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 14 | 横浜ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1 | 新潟市立関屋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | 都留市立都留第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 山梨市立山梨北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 前橋市立広瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2005 | 飯能市立飯能西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 3 | 新潟県立新井高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 7 | 中越高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 12 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 13 | 山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 14 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 15 | 新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 16 | 山梨県立塩山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 3 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 潤徳女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1014 | 玉川学園高等部 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 創価大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 職場A | 5 | 三和銀行コンサートバンド | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 一般A | 5 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 一般A | 6 | 乗泉寺吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 福井市灯明寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 高岡市立高陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 金沢市立森本中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 高岡市立志貴野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 婦中町立速星中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2003 | 根上町立根上中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 小松市立高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 2 | 福井工業大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 浜松市立与進中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 更埴市立屋代中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 浜松市立曳馬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 蒲郡市立中部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 菰野町立菰野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 大垣市立赤坂中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 18 | 長野市立犀陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 19 | 名古屋市立平針中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 愛知県立豊野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 長野県松本蟻ヶ崎高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 岐阜県立土岐商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 三重県立上野高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1012 | 安城学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 22 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 日本福祉大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 聖徳学園岐阜教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 職場A | 5 | 佐久総合病院GDK吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 神戸市立神出中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2013 | 大阪市立城陽中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 大津市立瀬田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 長岡京市立長岡第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 神戸市立玉津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 神戸市立押部谷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 19 | 洛南高等学校附属中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 4 | 京都文教女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 5 | 兵庫県立西宮高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 9 | 大阪信愛女学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | 兵庫県立明石北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 11 | 和歌山県立桐蔭高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 13 | 滋賀県立甲西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 大学A | 1 | 大阪学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 大学A | 4 | 立命館大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 大学A | 7 | 奈良工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 職場A | 4 | 阪急百貨店吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 1 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 2 | 河内長野吹奏楽団ブルーウインズ | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 7 | 奈良ウインドコンサートファミリー | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 8 | 龍谷シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 12 | 伊丹市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 広島市立安佐中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 津山市立津山西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1002 | 海田町立海田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 岩国市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 14 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 広島市立翠町中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 21 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 山口県立防府西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 15 | 米子北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 18 | 山口県立岩国商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 19 | 島根県立大田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 大学A | 2 | 岡山大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 大学A | 4 | 川崎医療福祉大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 大学A | 11 | 広島大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 職場A | 8 | 日立金属安来工場吹奏楽部 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 一般A | 10 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 一般A | 10 | 山口ブラスソサエティ | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 徳島市南部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 三木町立三木中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 越知町立越知中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1015 | 松山市立椿中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 高松市立龍雲中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 伊予市立港南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 12 | 国分寺町立国分寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 高松市立光洋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 16 | 綾歌町立綾歌中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 18 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2010 | 松山市立南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 21 | 松山市立西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 土佐女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 5 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2014 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 土佐高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 大学A | 2 | 四国大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 一般A | 7 | 愛媛交響吹奏楽団ウェーブ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 芦屋町立芦屋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 中津市立豊陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 長崎市立小ヶ倉中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 浦添市立仲西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 福岡市立友泉中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 15 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 福岡教育大学教育学部附属小倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 熊本市立楠中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2001 | 日向市立財光寺中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 23 | 佐賀市立城南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 5 | 福岡第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 宮崎女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 宮崎県立宮崎南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 沖縄県立首里高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 18 | 鹿児島県立鶴丸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 21 | 大分県立大分雄城台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 24 | 北九州市立戸畑商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 26 | 福岡県立直方高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 宮崎大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 熊本大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 15 | 福岡教育大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 1 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | Symphonic Second East Wind Ensemble | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 宮崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 8 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 10 | アンサンブルスパニッシュフリー | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 12 | 佐世保吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 18 | 玉名女子ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 |