年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 札幌市立南が丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 帯広市立西陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 函館市立戸倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 帯広市立帯広第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 士別市立士別南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 北見市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 旭川市立東光中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 16 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 稚内市立稚内東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2005 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 3 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 帯広北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 立命館慶祥高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道岩見沢緑陵高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 北海道札幌東商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 12 | 北海道北広島西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 14 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 5 | 北海道教育大学釧路校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 5 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 1 | 北見吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 3 | 滝川市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 4 | 札幌ブラスバンド | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 12 | 上磯吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 6 | 帯広青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 7 | 札幌市民交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 8 | 留萌市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 9 | 旭川市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 10 | 釧路シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 原町市立原町第二中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | いわき市立植田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 河辺町立河辺中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 盛岡市立下小路中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 上北町立上北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 米沢市立第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2 | 日本大学山形高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 秋田県立横手高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 岩手県立一関第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 山形県立米沢商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校B | 1 | 秋田県立湯沢商工高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校B | 3 | 東海大学山形高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校B | 6 | 青森県立八戸商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 大学A | 1 | 福島工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 山形大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 大学A | 12 | 東北学院大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 大学A | 6 | 秋田大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 職場A | 7 | NTT東北ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 職場A | 2 | 呉羽化学吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 一般A | 1 | 八戸ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 一般A | 6 | 盛岡シティブラス | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 一般A | 7 | 仙台吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 7 | 千葉市立土気中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 8 | 横浜市立樽町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2002 | 三浦市立初声中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 18 | 市川市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2004 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | ひたちなか市立田彦中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 聖徳大学附属高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 5 | 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 7 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 8 | 千葉県立国分高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 10 | 栃木県立真岡女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 12 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 17 | 茨城県立佐和高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 20 | 神奈川県立厚木西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1010 | 横浜創英短期大学女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 23 | 千葉県立千葉西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2002 | 栃木県立今市高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 2 | 千葉大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 3 | 中央学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 2 | 日立大みか吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 3 | 新日本製鐵(株)君津製鐵所吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 3 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 4 | 常陸太田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 5 | 水戸交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 6 | アンサンブル・市川 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 7 | 宇都宮音楽集団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 8 | 六角橋吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 9 | 習志野シンフォニックブラス | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 10 | 矢板ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 11 | 習志野ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 8 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 13 | 関城吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 敷島町立敷島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 久喜市立久喜中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 前橋市立第七中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 9 | 菖蒲町立菖蒲中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 11 | 狭山市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 16 | 新潟市立山の下中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 18 | 長岡市立宮内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 19 | 久喜市立久喜東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1 | 群馬県立高崎女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 6 | 秋草学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 8 | 埼玉県立松山女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 11 | 前橋市立前橋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1015 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 18 | 山梨県立日川高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 1 | 山梨学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 4 | 敷島吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 7 | 高崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 9 | 伊奈学園高校吹奏楽部OB会吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 10 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 江戸川女子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 国立市立国立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | あきる野市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1010 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 藤村女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2003 | 東京都立片倉高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 高校A | 5 | 明治大学付属明治高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 青山学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 中央大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 大学A | 8 | 亜細亜大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 職場A | 3 | 東京ガス吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 職場A | 3 | 郵政中央吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 職場A | 4 | NTT東京吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 一般A | 1 | 創価グロリア吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 一般A | 5 | 葛飾吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 一般A | 4 | バーチュリーバ・ソサエティ | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 辰口町立辰口中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 内灘町立内灘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 武生市立武生第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1011 | 福光町立吉江中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 富山県立福野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2006 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 富山県立氷見高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 12 | 福井県立敦賀高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 9 | 金沢大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 2 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 3 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 戸倉上山田学校組合立戸倉上山田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 桑名市立正和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 名古屋市立萩山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1013 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1008 | 松本市立筑摩野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 16 | 蟹江町立蟹江中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 17 | 富士宮市立富士根南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 20 | 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 愛知県立幸田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 静岡県富士見高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 長野県松本美須々ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 8 | 長野県屋代高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2001 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 静岡県立浜松江之島高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2013 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 17 | 長野県飯田風越高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 18 | 三重県立名張桔梗丘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 19 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 三重大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 信州大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 静岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 職場A | 6 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 職場A | 3 | トヨタ自動車(株)吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 職場A | 4 | ツヅキボウ交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | 上田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 伊賀シンフォニックアカデミー吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 4 | 島田交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 5 | 西尾市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 6 | 富士交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 松本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 8 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 10 | 蒲郡市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 11 | 創価学会岐阜吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 12 | ルロウ・ブラス・オルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 13 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 4 | 創価学会中部吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 奈良市立飛鳥中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 京都市立修学院中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 和歌山市立明和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 大津市立打出中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 明石市立野々池中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 箕面市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 山崎町立山崎西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1001 | 香芝市立香芝東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 15 | 関西創価中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 大阪市立今市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 21 | 大阪市立生野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2009 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | 関西創価高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 3 | 四條畷学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 天理高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | 滝川第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 8 | 和歌山県立向陽高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 14 | 京都橘女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2008 | 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 17 | 東海大学付属仰星高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 18 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1007 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1011 | 洛南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 大学A | 2 | 関西学院大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 関西大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 大学A | 10 | 近畿大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 職場A | 1 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 3 | 吹奏楽団ハイブリッド | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 4 | 大津吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 5 | 宝塚市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 9 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | 西宮市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 3 | 大津シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 16 | 尼崎市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 15 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 16 | セントシンディアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 総社市立総社中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 広島市立井口中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 鳥取市立桜ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1012 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 出雲市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 20 | 米子市立福米中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 鳥取県立米子西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 島根県立大社高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2011 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 13 | 鳥取県立鳥取商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1001 | 鈴峯女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 17 | 山口県立防府高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 21 | 修道高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 大学A | 3 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 大社ユナイテッドウインド | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 一般A | 3 | 福山ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 一般A | 4 | 勝田町一番地寄合楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 一般A | 5 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 一般A | 7 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 一般A | 8 | MKU吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 香我美町立香我美中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 高知市立三里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 松茂町立松茂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 徳島市国府中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 13 | 丸亀市立南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 15 | 土佐山田町立鏡野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 土居町立土居中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 20 | 土佐女子中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 7 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 8 | 香川県立高松南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 徳島県立城北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 14 | 愛媛県立宇和島東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 15 | 徳島県立徳島北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 大学A | 1 | 愛媛大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 一般A | 2 | 観音寺市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 石垣市立石垣第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 佐賀市立大和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 北九州市立若松中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 7 | 鹿児島市立吉野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 北九州市立菅生中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1014 | 宮崎市立宮崎中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 大分市立王子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 熊本市立帯山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 21 | 都城市立西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1004 | 志免町立志免東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 須恵町立須恵中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 北九州市立沼中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1 | 熊本県立熊本北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 長崎県立佐世保商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 10 | 鹿児島県立伊集院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1013 | 福岡工業大学附属高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 大分県立大分女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 13 | 長崎県立長崎北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 15 | 鹿児島県立川辺高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2010 | 福岡県立城南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 19 | 長崎県立大村高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 20 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1004 | 長崎県立長崎東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 佐賀学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 北九州大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 長崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 福岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 6 | 大分大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 佐世保工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 佐賀大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 九州共立大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 熊本工業大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 12 | 西南学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 13 | 日本文理大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 大学A | 14 | 第一経済大学経友会学術文化局吹奏楽部 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 職場A | 1 | 三菱重工長崎吹奏楽部 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 職場A | 2 | NEC九州吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 職場A | 1 | 新日鐵大分吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 3 | 熊本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 4 | 中村学園OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 5 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | 熊本ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 15 | 宮之城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 11 | 佐賀市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 13 | J.S.B.吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 14 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 15 | ナガサキ ウインド オーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 16 | 博多ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 一般A | 17 | ジョリーカンパニー・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 |