年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1969年 (昭和44年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 室蘭市立港北中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 函館市立中央中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 釧路市立鳥取中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 札幌市立八軒中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 丸瀬布町立丸瀬布中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 当麻町立当麻中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 稚内市立稚内南中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 桑折町立醸芳中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 大河原町立大河原中学校 | 4位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | いわき市立湯本第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 北上市立北上中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 山形市立第三中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | いわき市立小名浜第一中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 余目町立余目中学校 | 5位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | むつ市立大平中学校 | 6位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | いわき市立平第一中学校 | ● 1位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 泉町立七北田中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 尾去沢町立尾去沢中学校 | 4位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東北 | 中学B | 7 | 大東町立興田中学校 | 7位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 常陸太田市立太田中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 大宮市立桜木中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 河口湖南中学校組合立河口湖南中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 富士吉田市立明見中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | 4位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 7 | 浦和市立大谷場中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 8 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 9 | 新井市立新井中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 10 | 川崎市立西中原中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 11 | 茨城大学教育学部附属中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 10 | 前橋市立第二中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 13 | 高田市立城西中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 14 | 藤原町立藤原中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 15 | 市原市立三和中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 16 | 横浜市立鶴ヶ峯中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関東 | 中学A | 17 | 柏市立柏中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 未登録 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 豊島区立第十中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東京 | 中学A | 0 | 板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東京 | 中学A | 0 | 品川区立日野中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 武生市立武生第一中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 福井市成和中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 金沢市立紫錦台中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 福光町立吉江中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 静岡市立豊田中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 由比町立由比中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 長野市立更北中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 四日市市立港中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 各務原市立稲羽中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 静岡市立安東中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 蒲郡市立三谷中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 京都市立上京中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 舞鶴市立城北中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 大阪市立我孫子中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 天理中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 西宮市立上甲子園中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 海南市立第二中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 宇部市立桃山中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 小野田市立小野田中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 広島市立観音中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 広島市立国泰寺中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 浜田市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 高松町立高松中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 米子市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 淀江町立淀江中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 高瀬町立高瀬中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 詫間町立詫間中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 松山市立拓南中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 今治市及び波方町共立北郷中学校組合立北郷中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 西部 | 中学A | 1 | 高原町立高原中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 西部 | 中学A | 2 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | 5位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 大野町立大野中学校 | 4位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 北九州市立響南中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 西部 | 中学A | 7 | 那覇市立真和志中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 西部 | 中学A | 8 | 福岡市立吉塚中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 佐世保市立花園中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 別府市立浜脇中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 西部 | 中学A | 11 | 稲築町立稲築東中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 西部 | 中学A | 12 | 鹿屋市立第一鹿屋中学校 | 不明 | |
1969年 (昭和44年) | 西部 | 中学A | 13 | 熊本市立湖東中学校 | 不明 |