年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014年 (平成26年) | ||||||||
2014 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立光中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県田川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立玉野高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | ||||||||
2016 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 平川市立平賀東中学校 | ● 金賞 | 不明 | ||
2016 | 中学C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 勝浦市立勝浦中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立松尾高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立鴨沂高等学校 | ● 金賞・ | |||
2016 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立玉野高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | ||||||||
2017 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立沼南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 高校B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立鳴門渦潮高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | ||||||||
2018 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 花巻市立湯本中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2018 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立岩国総合高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立湯山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立大洲農業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | ||||||||
2019 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立相原高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019 | 中学C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 興部町立興部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 中学C | 北海道 | 日胆地区 | 室蘭市立港北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2019 | 高校C | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 北海道別海高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立荒砥高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 山武市立松尾中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | ||||||||
2021 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯田市立竜峡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 伊豆市立修善寺中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 飛騨市立神岡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立一宮北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立磐田農業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立常呂中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | ||||||||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立本牧中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 希望が丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立下北手中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立住吉中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立栗ヶ沢中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 高崎市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東京 | 東京都 | 杉並区立阿佐ヶ谷中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立石井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島工業大学高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 高校B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立板野高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立錦中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2023 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 花巻市立湯本中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立外旭川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 紋別市立潮見中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 浦安市立日の出中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2023 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立伊豆中央高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立米子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 高校B | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立高松工芸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 大学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立大学 | ● 銀賞 |