編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立湯沢高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立元石川高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立野々市明倫高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 高校A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 都城高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県松本蟻ヶ崎高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県長野吉田高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 遠軽町立南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2002 | 一般A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸シンフォニックアンサンブル | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・次点 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 土浦市立土浦第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 七飯町立七飯中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立山形東高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県古川黎明高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県屋代高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立厚木西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立各務原西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 高校B | 北海道 | 日胆地区 | 北海道伊達緑丘高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立錦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立高志高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 蒲郡市立形原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立平岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立緑が丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 九里学園高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立一関第一高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | 須賀川吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 富里市立富里中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 洛南高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立徳山高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 蒲郡市立形原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立春日井南高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | ||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 下妻市立下妻中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立佐倉高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立鹿西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立国府中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立大曲高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 御殿場市立富士岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県下諏訪向陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 桃山学院高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 網走市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立北陽中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立磐城桜が丘高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立鳥羽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 土佐女子高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 伊勢原市立中沢中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立大門高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立広瀬中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2014 | 中学B | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 帯広市立緑園中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 清里町立清里中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立いわき総合高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立盛岡第三高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2015 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立久喜高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立明石北高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 高校A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2015 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 足立区立千寿桜堤中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2015 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 南砺市立福野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立琴似中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016 | 高校B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道北見柏陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立東原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県須坂高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立尼崎稲園高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2017 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道石狩南高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 高校B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山北部高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立盛岡第二高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 高校A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立掛川西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 啓明学院中学校・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道北見柏陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 佐久長聖中学校・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 北海道 | 日胆地区 | 苫小牧市立和光中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |