年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1987年 (昭和62年) | ||||||||
1987 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 稲美町立稲美中学校 | 不明 | |||
1987 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 東川町立東川小学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1987 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 村上市立村上第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1987 | 高校小編成 | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立桑名西高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1987 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 大山崎町立大山崎中学校 | 不明 | |||
1987 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立萩高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1987 | 中学A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 北方町立北方中学校 | 不明 | |||
1987 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立武雄高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1988年 (昭和63年) | ||||||||
1988 | 高校B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立松陽高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1988 | 高校C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道檜山北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1988 | 一般C | 北海道 | 名寄地区 | 士別吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1988 | 一般C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 留辺蘂グリーンブラスハーモニー | 不明 | |||
1988 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立加茂中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1988 | 中学中編成 | 東海 | 三重県 | 松阪市立殿町中学校 | 不明 | |||
1988 | 高校小編成B | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立松阪高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1988 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 葛城市立新庄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1988 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立音羽中学校 | 不明 | |||
1988 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 大和高田市立高田商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1988 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 浜田市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |||
1989年 (平成元年) | ||||||||
1989 | 高校B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立草加西高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 比布町立比布中学校 | 不明 | |||
1989 | 高校B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道函館工業高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 矢吹町立矢吹中学校 | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立南宇治中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1989 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立小野田高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 松茂町立松茂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立碩田中学校 | 不明 | |||
1990年 (平成2年) | ||||||||
1990 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 三郷市立彦糸中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1990 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 高山市立日枝中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1990 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立西乙訓高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1990 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立北稜高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1990 | 高校A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立城ノ内高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991年 (平成3年) | ||||||||
1991 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 黒田庄町立黒田庄中学校 | 不明 | |||
1991 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 加古川市立志方中学校 | 不明 | |||
1991 | 中学B | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立石峯中学校 | 不明 | |||
1991 | 高校小編成 | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立美方高等学校 | 不明・代表 | |||
1991 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山陽町立厚狭中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992年 (平成4年) | ||||||||
1992 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 遠野市立遠野中学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1992 | 中学D | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 戸田市立美笹中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 北本市立北本中学校 | 不明 | |||
1992 | 高校B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県新庄高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1993年 (平成5年) | ||||||||
1993 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 大山崎町立大山崎中学校 | 不明 | |||
1994年 (平成6年) | ||||||||
1994 | 中学B | 東北 | 福島県 | 白河市立白河第二中学校 | 不明 | |||
1994 | 高校B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立大宮東高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1994 | 高校C | 関東 | 茨城県 | 常磐女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | ||||||||
1995 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立柳瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1995 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 松本市立丸ノ内中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | ||||||||
1996 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 黒田庄町立黒田庄中学校 | 不明 | |||
1996 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 加西市立泉中学校 | 不明 | |||
1998年 (平成10年) | ||||||||
1998 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立東浦和中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | ||||||||
1999 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻市立芝谷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立大蔵中学校 | 不明 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | ||||||||
2000 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立柳瀬中学校 | 不明 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | ||||||||
2001 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立高円高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
2005年 (平成17年) | ||||||||
2005 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 釜石市立小佐野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | ||||||||
2008 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 常滑市立南陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | ||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立高豊中学校 | ● 銅賞 |