編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1965年 (昭和40年) | |||||||||
1965 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立大谷場中学校 | 4位・代表 | 不明 | |||
1965 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 刈谷市立刈谷東中学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1966年 (昭和41年) | |||||||||
1966 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立岐南工業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1966 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 就実高等学校 | ● 3位・代表 | 8位 | |||
1969年 (昭和44年) | |||||||||
1969 | 中学B | 西部 | 福岡県 | 直方市立直方第三中学校 | オスターリング | ○ 参加 | |||
1969 | 中学B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 上川町立上川中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1969 | 高校B | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立松江工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・3位 | ||||
1971年 (昭和46年) | |||||||||
1971 | 中学B | 西部 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立高塔中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 2位 | |||
1971 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 中部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1971 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 観音寺市立中部中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1971 | 高校B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立菊池高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1972年 (昭和47年) | |||||||||
1972 | 中学B | 西部 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立足立中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1972 | 中学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 長万部町立長万部中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1972 | 高校B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道深川東高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1972 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 鹿角市立十和田中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1972 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立会津農林高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1972 | 高校C | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立小高農業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1972 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 四日市市立港中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1972 | 高校小編成 | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立上野商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1972 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立玉藻中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973年 (昭和48年) | |||||||||
1973 | 中学A | 西部 | 長崎県 | 長崎市立緑が丘中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1973 | 高校B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館大妻高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立厨川中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立南小泉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1973 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 塩釜市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1973 | 中学B | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島市立岳陽中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973 | 中学C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 大槌町立大槌中学校 | 最優秀賞 | ||||
1973 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県上沼農業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1973 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立湯沢北高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973 | 中学B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市立渋谷中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1973 | 高校B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立長岡大手高等学校 | 最優秀賞 | ||||
1973 | 高校B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立村上高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973 | 高校A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 足利工業大学附属月見ヶ丘高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 伯太町立伯太中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 掛合町立掛合中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973 | 中学B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 熊本市立東野中学校 | オスターリング | ● 銅賞 | |||
1973 | 中学B | 西部 | 大分県 | 上浦町立東雲中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1974年 (昭和49年) | |||||||||
1974 | 中学C | 東北 | 青森県 | 平賀町立平賀東中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1974 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大曲市立大曲南中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1974 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 若美町立潟西中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1974 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 角田市立角田中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1974 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立米内沢高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1974 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県白石工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1974 | 中学C | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山市立河北中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1974 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 小野田市立小野田中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1974 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立広瀬高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1974 | 中学B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 多良木町立多良木中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1975年 (昭和50年) | |||||||||
1975 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 塩釜市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1975 | 中学小編成 | 北陸 | 石川県 | 七尾市立朝日中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1975 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 匹見町立匹見中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1975 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 豊中町立豊中中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1975 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立磐田北高等学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
1976年 (昭和51年) | |||||||||
1976 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 七飯町立七飯中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1976 | 一般C | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 足寄青少年吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1976 | 中学C | 東北 | 青森県 | 六戸町立六戸中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1976 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立台原中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1976 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 横手市立鳳中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1976 | 職場A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島製作所 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1976 | 高校B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立新潟西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1976 | 高校B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立北大和高等学校 | オスターリング | ● 3位 | |||
1976 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 新市町立中央中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1976 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立鳥取工業高等学校 | オスターリング | ● 銅賞 | |||
1976 | 中学B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 菊池市立菊池南中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977年 (昭和52年) | |||||||||
1977 | 中学C | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 天塩町立天塩中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1977 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立安積女子高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県気仙沼高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1977 | 中学B | 関東 | 栃木県 | 上河内村立上河内中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 市原市立辰巳台中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立広瀬高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 高校C | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立五所川原高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1978 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立匝瑳高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1978 | 中学C | 中国 | 島根県 | 頓原町立志々中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1978 | 中学B | 西部 | 大分県 | 日出町立日出中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979年 (昭和54年) | |||||||||
1979 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 上越市立津有中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1979 | 小学校 | 西部 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立浜町小学校 | オスターリング | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1979 | 高校C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道上川高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979 | 中学C | 東北 | 福島県 | 猪苗代町立東中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979 | 高校B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 鎮西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 職場A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 住友金属工業小倉製鉄所吹奏楽部 | オスターリング | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1980 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 由利町立由利中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1980 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 三戸町立三戸小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1980 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 茨城県 | 下館市立西中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1980 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 茨城県 | 常澄村立常澄中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1980 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立安佐中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大館市立矢立中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 印旛村立印旛中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立富勢中学校ジュニア | 不明 | ||||
1981 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立葛城中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981 | 中学小編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 豊丘村立豊丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1981 | 高校B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立五條高等学校 | オスターリング | 優良賞 | |||
1982年 (昭和57年) | |||||||||
1982 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 七飯町立七飯中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1982 | 中学小編成 | 北陸 | 石川県 | 七尾市立香島中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1982 | 高校小編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県飯山南高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1982 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 伯耆町立溝口中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1982 | 高校B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 鎮西高等学校 | オスターリング | ● 銅賞 | |||
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立益田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1983 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立旭川小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | |||
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 高校B | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立塩田工業高等学校 | オスターリング | 不明 | |||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 中学C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手町立沼宮内中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1986 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立遠野農業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1986 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 川西町立川西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1986 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立山潟中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立折尾高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 上浦町立東雲中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1988 | 一般C | 九州 | 熊本県 | 松橋吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 折尾女子商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 中学B | 九州 | 大分県 | 日出町立日出中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 鹿北町立鹿北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立八幡工業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1993 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 鏡町立鏡中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 倉吉市立河北中学校 | オスターリング | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 江府町立江府中学校 | オスターリング | ● 金賞 | |||
1998 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 鹿北町立鹿北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 折尾女子学園高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1999 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 西原村立西原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 柏原市立堅下南中学校 | 奨励賞 | ||||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立徳佐高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 外ヶ浜町立蟹田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山シティバンド | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |