編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1964年 (昭和39年) | |||||||||
1964 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東邦高等学校 | シード・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 | ||
1966年 (昭和41年) | |||||||||
1966 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立沼津工業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ○ 参加 | |||
1966 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島市富田中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明・代表 | ● 3位 | ||
1967年 (昭和42年) | |||||||||
1967 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 7位 | |||
1967 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立岩国商業高等学校 | ● 2位・代表 | 不明 | |||
1968年 (昭和43年) | |||||||||
1968 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立川口高等学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1968 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 小野田市立小野田中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 | |||
1969年 (昭和44年) | |||||||||
1969 | 中学B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 小坂町立小坂中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1969 | 高校B | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立鶴岡西高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1969 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | 最優秀賞・代表 | 不明 | |||
1970年 (昭和45年) | |||||||||
1970 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島市富田中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1970 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井市進明中学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1971年 (昭和46年) | |||||||||
1971 | 中学C | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1971 | 中学B | 東北 | 福島県 | 相馬市立中村第一中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1971 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立久居農林高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1971 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立八頭高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1972年 (昭和47年) | |||||||||
1972 | 高校C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立二ツ井高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1972 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立河南中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973年 (昭和48年) | |||||||||
1973 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 中仙町立中仙中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1974年 (昭和49年) | |||||||||
1974 | 高校B | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松第一高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1975年 (昭和50年) | |||||||||
1975 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 三刀屋町立三刀屋中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1976年 (昭和51年) | |||||||||
1976 | 中学B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立永山中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1976 | 高校B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道函館商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1976 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1976 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 綾歌町立綾歌中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1976 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 池田町立池田中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977年 (昭和52年) | |||||||||
1977 | 中学A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 春日市立春日中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1977 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 泉市立八乙女中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1977 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県黒川高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1977 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立久居農林高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1977 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 善通寺市立西中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 一般A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 明見青少年吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1978 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立野田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | |||
1979年 (昭和54年) | |||||||||
1979 | 高校C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川竜谷高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1979 | 中学B | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立鮫中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1979 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立米沢商業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1979 | 高校第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 昭和学院高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 石井町立石井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 中学A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 甲府市立南西中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1980 | 高校第3部 | 関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立北総高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1980 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 綾南町立綾南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 中学特別第2部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 鎌ケ谷市立第四中学校 | 島龍三 | 不明 | |||
1981 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 三刀屋町立三刀屋中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 一般A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 甲府南西ユース吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1983 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 大野町立大野中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1983 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 美郷町立邑智中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 東成瀬村立東成瀬中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 高校A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立吉田商業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 高砂市立高砂中学校 | 不明 | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 大月市立大月東中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989 | 小学校 | 関東 | 山梨県 | 早川町立早川南小学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 中学B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 綾瀬市立春日台中学校 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1991 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立石薬師高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1991 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 福山市立中央中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 伊奈町立南中学校 | フェネル | ● 金賞 | |||
1992 | 高校B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立藤沢北高等学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
1992 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立彦島中学校 | J.バーンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 向島町立向島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1992 | 中学小編成 | 東海 | 愛知県 | 幡豆町立幡豆中学校 | フェネル | ● 銀賞 | |||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 長岡市立北中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1993 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 旭町立旭中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立築上中部高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 角田市立角田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1994 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 花園高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立国泰寺中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 神辺町立神辺東中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 石井町立石井中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1994 | 中学B | 四国 | 高知県 | 須崎市立朝ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 中学C | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 鶴居村立鶴居中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道札幌東商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1996 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 女川町立女川第一中学校 | フェネル | ● 銅賞 | |||
1996 | 中学B | 北陸 | 福井県 | 大野市上庄中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1996 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島市南部中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立甲陵高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立木崎中学校 | フェネル | ● 銅賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立湖東中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 水沢市立東水沢中学校 | フェネル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 我孫子市立湖北台中学校 | C.バーンズ | 不明 |