年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021年 (令和3年) | ||||||||
2021 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立白山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 飛龍高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立守恒中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立朱雀中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学フェスティバル | 中国 | 広島県 | 福山市立千年中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2021 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立岡山後楽館中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学フェスティバル | 中国 | 広島県 | 三次市立三良坂中学校・塩町中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 新居浜市立北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 小学校 | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立春山小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | ||||||||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立人来田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 加美町立中新田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立錦東小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022 | 中学C | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 深谷市立藤沢中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立土合中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 南知多町立豊浜中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 門真市立門真はすはな中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 南島原市立深江中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 高校C | 北海道 | 日胆地区 | 北海道室蘭工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 職場・一般小編成 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | BRIDGE BRASS | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 紋別市立潮見小学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 小学校 | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形市立鈴川小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 登米市立石越小学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 富里市立富里北中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立さつきが丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 北杜市立泉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 甲府市立笛南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学C | 東海 | 三重県 | 伊勢市立伊勢宮川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 倉吉市立鴨川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 府中市立府中明郷学園 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 山北町立山北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立高萩清松高等学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 長浜市立湖北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 東大阪市立金岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学C | 北海道 | 名寄地区 | 士別市立士別南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 職場・一般小編成 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | BRIDGE BRASS | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 岩見沢市立第一小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立大有小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立千代田小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 長柄町立長柄中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立都賀中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立豊富中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 都留市立都留第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 高校C | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立農林高等学校 | 辞退 | |||
2023 | 中学東日本 | 東京 | 東京都 | 青梅市立西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東京 | 東京都 | 武蔵村山市立小中一貫校村山学園 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 白山市立笠間中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 小学校 | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿市立神戸小学校・玉垣小学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 中学フェスティバル | 中国 | 広島県 | 世羅町立世羅西中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2023 | 高校C | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 九州 | 大分県 | 別府市立北部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 志布志市立松山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 宮古島市立下地中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 小学校 | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立大龍小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |