年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立栗東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立湯本第一小学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | ||||||||
2016 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 厚沢部町立厚沢部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校C | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国高等学校坂上分校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学小編成 | 九州 | 大分県 | 玖珠町立森中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | ||||||||
2017 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立西原中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 諏訪市立諏訪西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 大樹町立大樹小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県亘理高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立浦安高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 小学校 | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 日置市立妙円寺小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | ||||||||
2018 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 遠野市立遠野西中学校 | 不明 | |||
2018 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 宮古市立宮古小学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | みよし市立三好中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 東海大学付属仰星高等学校中等部 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 岩見沢市立南小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018 | 中学C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 成田市立大栄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立稲越小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学小編成 | 九州 | 大分県 | 玖珠町立玖珠中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | ||||||||
2019 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 南相馬市立石神第二小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 小田原市立城山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立愛知商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | 奨励賞 | ||
2019 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 湯浅町立湯浅中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019 | 中学C | 中国 | 山口県 | 美祢市立美東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | ||||||||
2021 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立宮原中学校 | 不明 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立大高中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立衣台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻市立五領中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立柏井小学校 | 優秀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市市立佐伯中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学フェスティバル | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立東畑中学校 | 優秀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 善通寺市立西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 内子町立五十崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 知名町立知名中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立五島海陽高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | ||||||||
2022 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立大槌高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立片柳中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校C | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立杉戸農業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 中学C | 東海 | 静岡県 | 島田市立川根中学校 | 優秀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田市立藤岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士市立吉原第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 至学館高等学校 | 棄権 | |||
2022 | 高校Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉黎明高等学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2022 | 小学校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 浦安市立南小学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東京 | 東京都 | 豊島区立西巣鴨中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 高校C | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立大森高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 高校C | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立板橋有徳高等学校・東京都立練馬高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立宇陀高等学校・榛生昇陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立船穂中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 須恵町立須恵東中学校 | ||||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手町立川口中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 釜石市立釜石東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立燕沢小学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 扶桑町立扶桑中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2023 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田市立藤岡中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 比布町立比布中央学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 弟子屈小学校吹奏楽少年団 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 富津市立富津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東京 | 東京都 | 江戸川女子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 香美町立村岡中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立宇陀高等学校・榛生昇陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 四国 | 高知県 | 香美市立大栃中学校・芸西村立芸西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 大洲市立大洲北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 大町町立大町ひじり学園 | ● 銅賞 |