年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1959年 (昭和34年) | ||||||||
1959 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 小田原市立城南中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1963年 (昭和38年) | ||||||||
1963 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立東部中学校 | 不明・代表 | ○ 参加 | ||
1964年 (昭和39年) | ||||||||
1964 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森市立古川中学校 | 優勝・代表 | ● 2位 | ||
1965年 (昭和40年) | ||||||||
1965 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立五橋中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 | ||
1965 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立紫錦台中学校 | 不明 | |||
1966年 (昭和41年) | ||||||||
1966 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 松島町立松島中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1966 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 福光町立吉江中学校 | 推薦・代表 | 不明 | ||
1967年 (昭和42年) | ||||||||
1967 | 中学A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 稲築町立稲築中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1967 | 高校B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道深川東高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 | ||
1967 | 高校B | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立青森商業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1967 | 高校A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立有恒高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1968年 (昭和43年) | ||||||||
1968 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立三笠中学校 | ● 3位 | |||
1969年 (昭和44年) | ||||||||
1969 | 中学B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 深川市立一已中学校 | 不明 | |||
1971年 (昭和46年) | ||||||||
1971 | 高校C | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立青森中央高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1975年 (昭和50年) | ||||||||
1975 | 職場A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島製作所 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1975 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 福山市立中央中学校 | 不明 | |||
1975 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 旭町立旭中学校 | 不明 | |||
1975 | 中学B | 西部 | 佐賀県 | 千代田町立千代田中学校 | 不明 | |||
1976年 (昭和51年) | ||||||||
1976 | 中学B | 西部 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立原中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | ||
1976 | 中学C | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 帯広市立帯広第四中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | ||
1976 | 中学C | 中国 | 島根県 | 広瀬町立広瀬中学校 | 不明 | |||
1976 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 安来市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |||
1976 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 柳井学園高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1976 | 中学B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 菊池市立菊池北中学校 | 不明 | |||
1977年 (昭和52年) | ||||||||
1977 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 角田市立金津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1977 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立館山高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1977 | 中学B | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 白浜町立白浜中学校 | 不明 | |||
1977 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 大山町立大山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1977 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 日南町立日南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1977 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 大和町立神田中学校 | 不明 | |||
1977 | 中学B | 西部 | 佐賀県 | 有田町立有田中学校 | 不明 | |||
1977 | 中学A | 西部 | 佐賀県 | 太良町立多良中学校 | 不明 | |||
1978年 (昭和53年) | ||||||||
1978 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立台原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1978 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城町立広瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1978 | 中学小編成 | 北陸 | 福井県 | 芦原町立芦原中学校 | 不明 | |||
1978 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 福山市立駅家中学校 | 不明 | |||
1978 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 徳山市立太華中学校 | 不明 | |||
1978 | 小学校 | 西部 | 熊本県 | 五和町立御領小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1979年 (昭和54年) | ||||||||
1979 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 能代市立渟城第一小学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1979 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 野田市立第二中学校ジュニア | 不明 | |||
1979 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立上総高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1979 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 東吉野村立東吉野中学校 | 努力賞 | |||
1979 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立亀山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1979 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 伯耆町立溝口中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1979 | 高校B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 熊本第一工業高等学校 | 辞退 | |||
1980年 (昭和55年) | ||||||||
1980 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 松尾町立松尾中学校 | 不明 | |||
1980 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立花見川第一中学校ジュニア | 不明 | |||
1980 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 大栄町立大須賀中学校 | 不明 | |||
1980 | 中学C | 中国 | 島根県 | 平田市立光中学校 | 不明 | |||
1980 | 中学B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 城南町立下益城城南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1981年 (昭和56年) | ||||||||
1981 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 佐倉市立上志津中学校 | 不明 | |||
1981 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 光町立光中学校 | 不明 | |||
1981 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立高根台中学校 | 不明 | |||
1981 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立金ケ作中学校 | 不明 | |||
1981 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子市日吉津村中学校組合立箕蚊屋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1981 | 中学C | 中国 | 島根県 | 旭町立旭中学校 | 不明 | |||
1982年 (昭和57年) | ||||||||
1982 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 能代市立渟城第二小学校 | 不明 | |||
1982 | 中学C | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第三中学校 | 不明 | |||
1982 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 徳山市立岐陽中学校 | 不明 | |||
1982 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 日南町立日南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1983年 (昭和58年) | ||||||||
1983 | 中学C | 中国 | 島根県 | 大社町立大社中学校 | 不明 | |||
1984年 (昭和59年) | ||||||||
1984 | 中学D | 東北 | 岩手県 | 陸前高田市立高田第一中学校 | 不明 | |||
1984 | 中学C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 洋野町立種市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1984 | 中学C | 東北 | 青森県 | 大畑町立大畑中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1985年 (昭和60年) | ||||||||
1985 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 九戸村立九戸中学校 | 不明 | |||
1985 | 中学C | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第三中学校 | 不明 | |||
1985 | 高校C | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立徳山商業高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1986年 (昭和61年) | ||||||||
1986 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 二戸市立金田一中学校 | 不明 | |||
1986 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立八戸小学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1986 | 中学C | 中国 | 島根県 | 大社町立大社中学校 | 不明 | |||
1987年 (昭和62年) | ||||||||
1987 | 中学C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 軽米町立小軽米中学校 | 不明 | |||
1988年 (昭和63年) | ||||||||
1988 | 小学校 | 関東 | 茨城県 | 勝田市立枝川小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1989年 (平成元年) | ||||||||
1989 | 中学D | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 久喜市立久喜東中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1989 | 中学C | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立佐波中学校 | 不明 | |||
1992年 (平成4年) | ||||||||
1992 | 中学D | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 越谷市立東中学校 | 不明 | |||
1992 | 高校D | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立所沢北高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | ||||||||
1995 | 中学FII | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 光町立光中学校 | 不明 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | ||||||||
1996 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立亀山中学校 | 不明 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | ||||||||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 南房総市立富浦中学校 | ● 銅賞 |