年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008年 (平成20年) | ||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢北陵高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立高陽高等学校 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008 | 一般A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 勝田町一番地寄合楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009年 (平成21年) | ||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立岩崎中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | A編成 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | セシリアウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 大学A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010年 (平成22年) | ||||||||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 大学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 福井県 | ウィンドアンサンブル・ソレイユ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立平城東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立松山中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立佐世保東翔高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | ||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立大湊高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 山形県 | 寒河江吹奏楽団 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2011 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立松伏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2011 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 姫路市立大白書中学校 | ● 金賞・代表G | ● 金賞 | ||
2011 | 大学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西外国語大学 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 京都府 | Rits Wind Orchestra | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 河内長野吹奏楽団ブルーウインズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | ||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立武庫中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 大学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 立正大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | ||||||||
2013 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県仙台第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 常盤木学園高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立植田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県豊科高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立鞍手高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立加茂高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | ||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 帝京安積高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | ブレスレン・ダブ・サウンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | レイクサイドウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 精華高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山市立山室中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 富山県 | なんと!吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016年 (平成28年) | ||||||||
2016 | 高校A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 光泉高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立鳥羽高等学校 | ● 金賞・ | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | ||||||||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 京都府 | 龍谷シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2018年 (平成30年) | ||||||||
2018 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 守口市立庭窪中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 平安女学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | ||||||||
2019 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立一宮興道高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | ||||||||
2021 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立松伏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県小諸高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2021 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立広島中学校・広島高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | ||||||||
2022 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 立正大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 高校東日本 | 東京 | 東京都 | 攻玉社高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立高松桜井高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |