編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 安城学園高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立野庭高等学校 | 森田一浩 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1992 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立玄洋中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田和洋女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1993 | 一般A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良ウインドコンサートファミリー | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 鈴峯女子高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立角館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1995 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立上の宮中学校 | 森田一浩 | 優良賞 | |||
1995 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校 | 森田一浩 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立鳥取東高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 関町立関中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 武庫川女子大学附属中学校・高等学校 | 不明 | ● 銅賞・姫奨 | |||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 綾瀬市立綾北中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立長野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 一般A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1998 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東大和市立第三中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立登美ケ丘高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 一般A | 東北 | 岩手県 | みなみ吹奏楽団 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立大久保北中学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞・県奨 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部 | 森田一浩 | 優良賞 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立秦野高等学校 | 森田一浩 | 優良賞 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立四日市四郷高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1999 | 一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 姫路市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立上溝中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 東和大学附属昌平高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 河内長野市立長野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 恵山町立東光中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立植田中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | ミュゼ・ダール吹奏楽団 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立桑名西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2001 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校 | 森田一浩 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校 | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立南平高等学校 | |||||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2002 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立上の宮中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2002 | 一般C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | The☆Pleasure Brass | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立浜田高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 一般A | 九州 | 大分県 | 臼杵ウインドアンサンブル | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | アルス ノヴァ ウインドシンフォニー | 森田一浩 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立奈良高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立添上高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 大学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都教育大学 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 長洲町立腹栄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川明成高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 杏林大学 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立清水商業高等学校 | 森田一浩 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 小学校 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立三宝小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立福岡高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 高校C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道知内高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 一般A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡シンフォニックウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 駒場東邦高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 十文字高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | 伊賀シンフォニックアカデミー吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2005 | 中学 | 東京 | 東京都 | 青梅市立第六中学校 | 森田一浩 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立柏崎総合高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 立川市立立川第七中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立野々市明倫高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立伊都高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立高砂南高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2007 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立上の宮中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立牛久栄進高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 大学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜聖徳学園大学 | 森田一浩 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 一般A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良ウインドコンサートファミリー | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立川口北高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立海翔高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立碧南高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 大学C | 関西 | 京都府 | 同志社大学・同志社女子大学 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立湯本第一中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2009 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 筑紫台高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010 | 高校B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海学園札幌高等学校 | 森田一浩 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2010 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立三条高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 清水ウィンドオーケストラ | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 永島学園出雲西高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 麻布大学附属渕野辺高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 明星高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 筑紫女学園高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立御野場中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 習志野市立第七中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
2011 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立野々市明倫高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立大綱中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2012 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立上の宮中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2012 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 公文国際学園中・高等部 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2012 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 筑紫台高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2012 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 亜細亜大学 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 高浜市立高浜中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 田原市立赤羽根中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2013 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県長野吉田高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立錦中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 職場・一般C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏ウインドシンフォニー | ● 金賞 | ||||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立南希望が丘中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立緑が丘中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 奥尻町立奥尻中学校・青苗中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立清水桜が丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 新日鐵住金名古屋吹奏楽団 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県松本美須々ヶ丘高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立大蔵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 一般C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 紋別吹奏楽団 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 学習院大学 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 新日鐵住金名古屋吹奏楽団 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立尾道北高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 土佐女子高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立大野高等学校 | 森田一浩 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立竹台高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢二水高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 恵那市立恵那西中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎南山中学校・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡シティブラス | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊川市立小坂井中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立岐阜高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山市立大槻中学校 | ロングフィールド | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 小学校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立高根東小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | マシュアールウインドオーケストラ | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立舞岡高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2018 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立蒲生中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2018 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立真備東中学校 | ロングフィールド | ● 金賞 | |||
2018 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立城南高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2018 | 中学C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立常呂中学校 | ロングフィールド | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 高校B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立南砺福野高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立多々良中学校 | 森田一浩 | ||||
2019 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立玉縄中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市立東中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2019 | 職場・一般A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 上磯吹奏楽団 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立長狭高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2019 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2019 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立太秦中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立上の宮中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立狭山ヶ丘中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2021 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | ショークアンサンブル | ロングフィールド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立青森高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2022 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立上の宮中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立大磯高等学校 | ロングフィールド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2022 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 日進市立日進中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2022 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 伊豆市立修善寺中学校 | ロングフィールド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2022 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森市立筒井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2022 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 東海大学山形高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 高校B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立栃木翔南高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 流通経済大学付属柏高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2022 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 福井県 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2022 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県篠ノ井高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北広島市立大曲中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | 森田一浩 | ○ 参加 | |||
2023 | 高校B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立八尾高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |