編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 高校A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | 大木隆明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 各務原市立鵜沼中学校 | 大木隆明 | ● 金賞 | |||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 職場A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | ツヅキボウ交響吹奏楽団 | 大木隆明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1981 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立松江北高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立山口高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1982年 (昭和57年) | |||||||||
1982 | 高校A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立折尾高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1982 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立大分上野丘高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立平第一中学校 | 大木隆明 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1983 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東海大学 | 上原圭詞 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1984 | 職場A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | ツヅキボウ交響吹奏楽団 | 大木隆明 | 推薦・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1984 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 舟入高校吹奏楽部OB会 | 大木隆明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 高校B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立倉吉農業高等学校 | 大木隆明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立佐賀商業高等学校 | 大木隆明 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 川西市立多田中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1987 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立鴨沂高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 久留米工業大学附属高等学校 | 大木隆明 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1988 | 高校B | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立佐賀商業高等学校 | 大木隆明 | 不明 | |||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立京葉高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1990 | 高校B | 中国 | 島根県 | 江の川高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1990 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎市立緑が丘中学校 | 大木隆明 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 高校B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館大妻高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 小学校 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市立瑞穂小学校 | 不明 | ||||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 一般A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 玉名女子ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表(辞退) | ||||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 王寺町立王寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1994 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 小郡町立小郡中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立銭亀沢中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1995 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 上磯町立浜分小学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1995 | 一般A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 島田交響吹奏楽団 | 大木隆明 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 御船町立御船中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1995 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 伊予三島市立西中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立篠山鳳鳴高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立新潟江南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1997 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 小郡町立小郡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 綾歌町立綾歌中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手高等学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市立北中学校 | 不明 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 一般A | 東海 | 静岡県 | たけはら吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 五十崎町立五十崎中学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立鷹匠中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2004 | 大学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 崇城大学 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわきブラスアカデミー | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立栃尾高等学校 | 大木隆明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌光星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 大学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道教育大学旭川校 | 大木隆明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 一宮市立南部中学校 | 大木隆明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 四国中央市立川之江北中学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松前町立北伊予中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立三条商業高等学校 | 大木隆明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 八幡浜市立愛宕中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 高校C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道美幌高等学校 | 大木隆明 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 四国中央市立川之江北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 松本市立筑摩野中学校 | 大木隆明 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立久米中学校 | ● 金賞 |