年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002年 (平成14年) | ||||||||
2002 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立市川西高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 一般A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 取手交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越奏和奏友会吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2002 | 一般A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | ||||||||
2003 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 船引町立船引中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立青森東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立橋本高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立知立東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県屋代高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立東淀川高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立戸畑商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学C | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 鹿追町立鹿追中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 木古内町立木古内中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県利府高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立内郷高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 益子町立益子中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 東海大学付属望洋高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 伊勢崎市立第三中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 高校B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立輪島実業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 四日市市立内部中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 碧南市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立相可高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立五日市中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003 | 一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立南宇和高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 武雄市立武雄中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立熊本北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 職場A | 九州 | 大分県 | 新日本製鐵株式会社大分製鉄所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | ||||||||
2004 | 一般A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 武生市立武生第一中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立宇治山田高等学校 | 不明 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 宍道町立宍道中学校 | 不明 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 松茂町立松茂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 丸亀市立西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立三津浜中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知市立高知商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校B | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知県立宿毛高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | ||||||||
2005 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立松山高等学校 | 努力賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県赤穂高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校B | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 北海道清水高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 一般B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | アプローズ・ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2005 | 一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻シンフォニックウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立栃木南高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2005 | 高校B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立石橋高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2005 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 東洋大学附属牛久高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 一般A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 一般A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 玉野ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立鴨川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006年 (平成18年) | ||||||||
2006 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 一般B | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 美唄市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立金谷高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立佐伯豊南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 大学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 日本文理大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | ||||||||
2007 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立田村高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2007 | 大学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2007 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立上野ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | ||||||||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 川崎市立宮崎中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 川崎市立宮内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立川越高等学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 中学B | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 帯広市立緑園中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 足立区立第十四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009年 (平成21年) | ||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立押部谷中学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞・県奨 | ||
2009 | 大学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道教育大学函館校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009 | 一般B | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路町吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 江東区立深川第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知県立岡豊高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010年 (平成22年) | ||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立平岸中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 鉾田市立鉾田南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立松戸国際高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立柏崎高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 福井県 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | ||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立舟入高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 藍住町立藍住東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | ||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 山武市立山武南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | ||||||||
2013 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 宮古市立千徳小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 長野県 | 伊那市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | ||||||||
2014 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立野村高等学校・西予市立野村中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 立正大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2017年 (平成29年) | ||||||||
2017 | 大学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 文教大学 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | ||||||||
2021 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 野洲市立野洲中学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 |