編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立甲西高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立西宮高等学校 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表G | ● 金賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 北海道帯広南商業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立市川西高等学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
2001 | 職場A | 東海 | 愛知県 | デンソー吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2001 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 洛南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 海老名市立有馬中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立柏陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 高校D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 狭山ヶ丘高等学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
2002 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東郷町立春木中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2002 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 加古川市高砂市組合立宝殿中学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 高砂市立荒井中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2002 | 中学フェスティバル | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 野田市立東部中学校 | 不明・代表 | 優秀賞・代表 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立土気中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 敷島町立敷島中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 菖蒲町立菖蒲中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 京華学園 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2002 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都橘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2002 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下松市立下松中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2002 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立長府高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立松江商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2002 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立八頭高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 一般A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2002 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2002 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 一般A | 東北 | 青森県 | 八甲田吹奏楽団 | 推薦 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立新町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立戸塚中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 向上高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立相原高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡大学附属大濠高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 高校A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道岩見沢西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2003 | 高校B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川農業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県工業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2003 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立酒田東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立氷見高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立春日井高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 一般A | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 西尾市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山市立有功中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2003 | 大学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都外国語大学 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 蒲生ディストリクトバンド | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立今治西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀市立大和中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 小浜町立小浜中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立島原商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立西陵高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2003 | 一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | ラシャスウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 菖蒲町立菖蒲中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | アルス ノヴァ ウインドシンフォニー | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 板橋区立板橋第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立安曇川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 黒瀬町立黒瀬中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 関西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004 | 一般A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江ウインドアンサンブル | 不明 | ||||
2004 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 豊北吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004 | 一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国高等学校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立紫雲中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本市立長嶺中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立佐世保商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 利府町立利府中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 座間市立東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 伊勢原市立中沢中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 松伏町立松伏中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立丹羽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立豊中高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立明石高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立明石西高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 佐世保市立清水中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 奨励賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立八幡高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 羽幌町立羽幌中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道七飯高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 由利本荘市立本荘北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 西武学園文理高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 滑川市立滑川中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 洛南高等学校附属中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 姫路市立琴丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立洛西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005 | 一般A | 関西 | 奈良県 | Brilliant Wind Orchestra | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立岡山城東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立豊浦高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知県立中村中学校・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立吉野中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立友泉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | B代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 一般B | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市立第四中学校 | 館山勝則 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 大学A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 吉祥女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 滑川市立滑川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 宝塚市立宝梅中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2006 | 一般A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明北ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山陽小野田市立竜王中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立菊里高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川農業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立西賀茂中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 昌平高等学校 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立彦根翔陽高等学校 | 優秀賞・代表 | 奨励賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎市立山里中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校B | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道美唄高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立春日部高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 高校D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立越谷西高等学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
2010 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立杉戸高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 関西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 昌平高等学校 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2011 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立天童高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立秋田商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 塩尻市立塩尻中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2013 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 帝京長岡高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2013 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立川之石高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 恵那市立恵那西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2014 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川東高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2014 | 大学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立丸山台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2016 | 一般C | 北海道 | 稚内地区 | 稚内吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 高校B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立宇都宮工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 東松山市立松山中学校 | シード・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 伊勢崎市立四ツ葉学園中等教育学校後期課程 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2017 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立伏木中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立昭和北中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2017 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立北宇和高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立各務原高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 高校B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立小杉高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立呉高等学校 | ● 金賞 |