編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 土佐女子高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 東和大学附属昌平高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立北中学校 | S.ネスティコ | 不明 | |||
1999 | 高校B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道斜里高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | 不明 | |||
1999 | 一般A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 創価学会新潟吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1999 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 駒澤大学 | S.ネスティコ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立米子西高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 一般A | 東北 | 山形県 | 寒河江吹奏楽団 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立大宮高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | 不明 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000 | 一般A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2000 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立角館高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | ||||
2000 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立長崎南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2002 | 中学A | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知市立城東中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立田隈中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2003 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立沼田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2003 | 一般A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | ひむか Sound CLUB | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県泉館山高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立湘南高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道岩見沢西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004 | 高校B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川農業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 一般A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 能代吹奏楽団 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 野田市立東部中学校 | S.ネスティコ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | S.ネスティコ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 田原市吹奏楽団 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 高野口町立高野口中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 一般A | 関西 | 奈良県 | Brilliant Wind Orchestra | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | S.ネスティコ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2004 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 元祖平成吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立青森商業高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立大槌高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2005 | 一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | 須賀川吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | 失格 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立綾瀬高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2005 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立安城高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 一般C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 斜里吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立岩崎中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立水戸商業高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校B | 東京 | 東京都 | 立教池袋高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | B編成 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立向陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005 | 一般A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | ショークアンサンブル | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 高校A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎学園高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立厚別南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立六角橋中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立雪谷高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 高校B | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立小平南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 (F) | ||||
2006 | 一般A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山ミナミ吹奏楽団 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 西宮市立上甲子園中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 長岡京市立長岡中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立豊浦高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立大分西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2006 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立川内商工高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県仙台西高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 | |||
2007 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 昌平高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2007 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 多賀城市立高崎中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井市美山中学校 | S.ネスティコ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 射水市立小杉南中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 野田市立川間中学校 | S.ネスティコ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 星稜高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 桃山ウィンドオーケストラ | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立今治南高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | 優良賞 | |||
2008 | 一般A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊工OBウインドアンサンブル | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 中学 | 東京 | 東京都 | 葛飾区立新小岩中学校 | |||||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 熊谷市立富士見中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立朝霞高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立深谷第一高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 職場・一般A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊工OBウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 高校フェスティバル | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立座間総合高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 昌平高等学校 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 小平市立小平第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2010 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立福岡高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 狭山ヶ丘高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立今津中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 羽黒高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 小千谷市立小千谷中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都学園中学校・高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 聖和学園高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野日本大学高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 星稜高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 川西市立明峰中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2013 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立中田中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 星稜高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 職場・一般A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 吹奏楽団アババイ | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 一般C | 北海道 | 稚内地区 | 稚内吹奏楽団 | S.ネスティコ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 野田市立福田中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山ミナミ吹奏楽団 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立十二月田中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立里中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 千曲市立更埴西中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2016 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 伊那市立伊那中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016 | 職場・一般A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 菊陽吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 蓮田市立黒浜中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立菫中学校 | S.ネスティコ | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2017 | 中学A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 砂川市立砂川中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 五所川原第一高等学校 | 不明 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立静岡商業高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 五條市立五條西中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立舟入高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立呉高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立藤枝西高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 奈良県 | ENSEMBLE G-CLEF | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島文教女子大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野日本大学高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立南瀬谷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2022 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 草加市立川柳中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2022 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 吉見町立吉見中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校東日本 | 東京 | 東京都 | 玉川学園高等部 | S.ネスティコ | ○ 参加・代表 | |||
2022 | 職場・一般A | 四国 | 高知県 | 鏡野吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立生麦中学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀学園高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立呉高等学校 | S.ネスティコ | ● 金賞 |