編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 大学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北学院大学 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県仙台南高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1990 | 一般A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 十日町市民吹奏楽団 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 大学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城教育大学 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 姫路市立大津中学校 | 淀彰 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1991 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立米子西高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立南宇治中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞 | |||
1992 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 近畿大学附属女子高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 一般A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | 淀彰 | 優秀賞 | |||
1993 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 福山ウインドオーケストラ | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1993 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立大分雄城台高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993 | 職場A | 九州 | 福岡県 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | 淀彰 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1993 | 一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福間市民吹奏楽団 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993 | 高校小編成 | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立桑名北高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 厚木市立小鮎中学校 | 淀彰 | 優良賞 | |||
1994 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 宝塚市立宝梅中学校 | 淀彰 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1994 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立木幡中学校 | 淀彰 | 不明 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立平城高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞 | |||
1994 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立東中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 豊北町立豊北第一中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立徳山商業高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 大学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道教育大学函館校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1995 | 一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻シンフォニックウインドアンサンブル | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立園田中学校 | 淀彰 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1995 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立滝尾中学校 | 淀彰 | 不明 | |||
1995 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立熊本北高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 高校B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立上野原高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立板津中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1996 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立登美ケ丘高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 中間市立中間東中学校 | 淀彰 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 高校B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立甲府東高等学校 | 淀彰 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1997 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 津山市立津山西中学校 | 淀彰 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 古河市立古河第三中学校 | 淀彰 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1998 | 一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立明野中学校 | 淀彰 | 不明 | |||
1998 | 高校A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立甲西高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山吹奏楽団 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 法政大学女子高等学校 | 淀彰 | 優良賞 | |||
1999 | 職場A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | 淀彰 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 八幡市立男山中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立東永谷中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | 淀彰 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西創価中学校 | 淀彰 | 地区大会シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 四條畷学園高等学校 | 淀彰 | シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立大冠高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立由利高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | 淀彰 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立所沢高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 上越市立城西中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立光南高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立西仙北高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 職場A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 新日鐵名古屋吹奏楽団 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 日置市立伊集院北中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 一般A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 松陽高校OB吹奏楽団「緑」 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | ひたちなか市立佐野中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立大冠高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立宮城野中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山吹奏楽団 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立鳴海中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | バーチュリーバ・ソサエティ | 淀彰 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 大学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋商科大学 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立第五中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 |