順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
草加市立川柳中学校 指揮 : 小俣純子 [自] (福田洋介) |
|
1日目 2 |
越谷市立中央中学校 指揮 : 伊藤崇朗 [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 3 |
三郷市立前川中学校 指揮 : 伊藤里紗 [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 4 |
越谷市立栄進中学校 指揮 : 河村淑恵 [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 5 |
春日部市立緑中学校 指揮 : 関根恵 [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 6 |
杉戸町立杉戸中学校 指揮 : 大瀧夏海 [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 7 |
八潮市立八潮中学校 指揮 : 針ヶ谷亜紀子 [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
1日目 8 |
越谷市立大袋中学校 指揮 : 谷川悟 [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 9 |
春日部共栄中学校 指揮 : 甲斐早矢花 [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 10 |
越谷市立千間台中学校 指揮 : 番場瑞紀 [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 11 |
草加市立松江中学校 指揮 : 大友有里紗 [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 12 |
草加市立新田中学校 指揮 : 涌井聖子 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 13 |
幸手市立幸手中学校 指揮 : 細谷恭平 [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 14 |
久喜市立久喜東中学校 指揮 : 秀嶋矩子 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 15 |
蓮田市立黒浜西中学校 指揮 : 宇都木真理子 [自] (松下倫士) |
|
1日目 16 |
松伏町立松伏中学校 指揮 : 西浦宏和 [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 17 |
行田市立長野中学校 指揮 : 増田美佳 [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 18 |
草加市立栄中学校 指揮 : 武内友佳 [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 19 |
蓮田市立平野中学校 指揮 : 須川真由佳 [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
1日目 20 |
杉戸町立広島中学校 指揮 : 岩崎友希乃 [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 21 |
行田市立忍中学校 指揮 : 高須美奈江 [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 22 |
宮代町立百間中学校 指揮 : 大森さち子 [自] (江原大介) |
|
1日目 23 |
八潮市立潮止中学校 指揮 : 干越俊明 [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 24 |
羽生市立東中学校 指揮 : 渡邊敦仁 [自] (柳川和樹) |
|
1日目 25 |
白岡市立篠津中学校 指揮 : 松澤ひかり [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 26 |
蓮田市立蓮田南中学校 指揮 : 荒井美穂子 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 1 |
八潮市立大原中学校 指揮 : 新田由希子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 2 |
白岡市立白岡中学校 指揮 : 野村義明 [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 3 |
久喜市立鷲宮東中学校 指揮 : 齋藤孝弘 [自] (ブラッハー (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 4 |
蓮田市立蓮田中学校 指揮 : 猪俣文彦 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 5 |
三郷市立早稲田中学校 指揮 : 中村一平 [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 6 |
三郷市立北中学校 指揮 : 中三川真弓 [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 7 |
春日部市立飯沼中学校 指揮 : 茂呂洋介 [自] (福田洋介) |
|
2日目 8 |
吉川市立東中学校 指揮 : 三角千鶴子 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 9 |
越谷市立武蔵野中学校 指揮 : 長谷川徹 [自] (坂井貴祐) |
|
2日目 10 |
草加市立両新田中学校 指揮 : 鈴木幸太郎 [自] (久石譲・木村弓 (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 11 |
越谷市立平方中学校 指揮 : 前田今日子 [自] より ハイライツ (プッチーニ (小野寺真)) |
|
2日目 12 |
越谷市立新栄中学校 指揮 : 五月女洋介 [自] (ブラームス (ハインズレー)) |
|
2日目 13 |
白岡市立南中学校 指揮 : 尾山真美 [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 14 |
八潮市立八幡中学校 指揮 : 髙野美吹 [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
2日目 15 |
草加市立草加中学校 指揮 : 眞崎智恵 [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2日目 16 |
松伏町立松伏第二中学校 指揮 : 佐藤香織 [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 17 |
春日部市立葛飾中学校 指揮 : 徳永美緒 [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 18 |
春日部市立豊野中学校 指揮 : 松本千恵子 [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 19 |
越谷市立南中学校 指揮 : 佐藤千恵 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 20 |
越谷市立東中学校 指揮 : 長谷川京子 [自] より まほろば、夢殿、里人の踊り (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 21 |
春日部市立東中学校 指揮 : 梶原明彦 [自] より <2011年版> (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 22 |
越谷市立光陽中学校 指揮 : 山本雅恵 [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 23 |
久喜市立太東中学校 指揮 : 板橋和美 [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 24 |
八潮市立八條中学校 指揮 : 金塚和美 [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 25 |
草加市立花栗中学校 指揮 : 杉浦由佳子 [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 99 |
春日部市立豊春中学校 指揮 : 藤木俊行 [自] より 3 (バルトーク (山本教生)) |